Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Georgia
02.06.01, 22 Godina
02.06.01, 22 Godina
Ekaterine Gorgodze vs. Ana Shanidze - Međusobni mečevi
07.09.15 | 1. kolo | Ekaterine Gorgodze | Ana Shanidze | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | Batumi | tvrda |
Ekaterine Gorgodze form & Ana Shanidze form
Ekaterine Gorgodze - Posljednji mečevi
W35 Terrassa - zemlja | ||||
27.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W35 Alaminos - zemlja | ||||
18.03.24 kval. | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 6-75, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olga Danilova | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W75+H Vero - zemlja | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Vivian Wolff | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Naples - zemlja | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-4, 2-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
W35 Naples - zemlja | ||||
12.01.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Louisa Chirico | 6-76, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Uruguay - zemlja | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Solana Sierra | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Buenos Aires - zemlja | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Diane Parry | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.11.23 kval. | vs. Freya Christie | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Colina - zemlja | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Sara Bejlek | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
12.11.23 kval. | vs. Makenna Jones | 4-6, 7-63, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-2, 4-2, Diletta Cherubini - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W40 Saint - zemlja | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Prague - zemlja | ||||
30.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Tereza Krejcova | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Braunschweig - zemlja | ||||
25.08.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Tea Lukic | 7-60, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W40 Wroclaw - zemlja | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Gergana Topalova | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Koksijde - zemlja | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Hechingen - zemlja | ||||
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-72, 0-4, - Ekaterine Gorgodze - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W25 Horb - zemlja | ||||
28.07.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |
Ana Shanidze - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Telavi - zemlja | ||||
14.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Daria Krasnova | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Telavi - zemlja | ||||
08.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Batumi - tvrda | ||||
26.08.19 kval. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | - Ana Shanidze - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrda | ||||
01.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Batumi - tvrda | ||||
20.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Telavi - zemlja | ||||
25.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Tbilisi - tvrda | ||||
01.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Telavi - zemlja | ||||
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Siskova | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
03.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alicja Zduniak | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.04.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
29.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
22.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Kharchenko | 6-4, 3-0, Anastasia Kharchenko - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
20.03.17 kval. | vs. Anais Kikuchi | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Telavi - zemlja | ||||
05.09.16 kval. | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Batumi - zemlja | ||||
29.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Baku - tvrda | ||||
07.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Alina Silich | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Baku - tvrda | ||||
02.06.16 2. kolo | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
01.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Walters | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Baku - tvrda | ||||
26.05.16 2. kolo | vs. Maria Kononova | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
24.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Kateryna Karpiuk | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
20.04.16 1. kolo | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
16.04.16 Polufinale | vs. Tina Tehrani | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
15.04.16 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dana Kremer | 7-63, 3-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
14.04.16 2. kolo | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
13.04.16 1. kolo | vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
11.04.16 kval. | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 5-7, 6-0, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
11.04.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Odul Okur | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
07.04.16 2. kolo | vs. Elena Rybakina | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča |