Chile
09.04.97, 26 Godina
09.04.97, 26 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Daniela Macarena Lopez vs. Diane Parry - Međusobni mečevi
31.10.18 | 1. kolo | Diane Parry | Daniela Macarena Lopez | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | Santa Margherita | zemlja |
Daniela Macarena Lopez form & Diane Parry form
Daniela Macarena Lopez - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Lambare - zemlja | ||||
17.12.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
16.12.21 2. kolo | vs. Sol Faga | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
14.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W60+H Santiago - zemlja | ||||
08.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
03.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Selya Rakki | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sophie Williams | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
19.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sophie Williams | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
12.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Molly Helgesson | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Colina - zemlja | ||||
05.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Luisa Stefani | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
31.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
30.10.18 kval. | vs. Laura Schaeder | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yasmina El Sayed | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Vrnjacka Banja - zemlja | ||||
23.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Las Palmas - zemlja | ||||
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Las Palmas - zemlja | ||||
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgie Jones | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
El Espinar - tvrda | ||||
29.07.18 kval. | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
28.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rocio Sanchez Palacio | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Baja - zemlja | ||||
22.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Satsuki Takamura | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Villa Del - zemlja | ||||
23.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Villa Dolores - zemlja | ||||
17.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-75, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Sao Jose - zemlja | ||||
15.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-3, 0-6, 1-1, - Daniela Macarena Lopez - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
13.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Lara Escauriza | 6-75, 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Campinas - zemlja | ||||
07.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 7-62, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
05.03.18 kval. | vs. Juliana Valero | 5-7, 6-3, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
04.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolly Ferreira | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča |
Diane Parry - Posljednji mečevi
Miami - tvrda | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 7-62, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Indian Wells - tvrda | ||||
13.03.24 4. kolo | vs. Maria Sakkari | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.03.24 3. kolo | vs. Anna Blinkova | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
09.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
07.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Martina Trevisan | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Austin - tvrda | ||||
01.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
28.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
26.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-3, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
Doha - tvrda | ||||
09.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-75, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Abu Dhabi - tvrda | ||||
05.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
04.02.24 kval. | vs. Mai Hontama | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
03.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-1, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
Melbourne - tvrda | ||||
19.01.24 3. kolo | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 6-1, 1-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
17.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
14.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Xinyu Wang | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Auckland - tvrda | ||||
05.01.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Xiyu Wang | 7-63, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
03.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
01.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Emina Bektas | 6-74, 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Uruguay - zemlja | ||||
10.12.23 Finale | vs. Renata Zarazua | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.12.23 Polufinale | vs. Robin Montgomery | 7-65, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
08.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Solana Sierra | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Amina Anshba | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Buenos Aires - zemlja | ||||
02.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-72, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
29.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Florianopolis - zemlja | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Colina - zemlja | ||||
19.11.23 Finale | vs. Sara Bejlek | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.11.23 Polufinale | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 7-63, 6-2 | detalj meča |