Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Guatemala
28.03.95, 29 Godina
28.03.95, 29 Godina
Matilda Hamlin vs. Daniela Schippers - Međusobni mečevi
14.10.13 | 2. kolo | Daniela Schippers | Matilda Hamlin | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | detalj meča | Quintana Roo | tvrda |
Matilda Hamlin form & Daniela Schippers form
Matilda Hamlin - Posljednji mečevi
Bastad - zemlja | ||||
05.05.14 1. kolo | vs. Malene Stripp | 6-75, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Melbourne - zemlja | ||||
07.04.14 2. kolo | vs. Katherine Westbury | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
07.04.14 1. kolo | vs. Leah Daw | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Glen Iris - zemlja | ||||
31.03.14 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Quintana Roo - tvrda | ||||
28.10.13 Četvrtfinale | vs. Stefanie Stemmer | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
28.10.13 1. kolo | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 7-67, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
28.10.13 Polufinale | vs. Lauren Albanese | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.10.13 2. kolo | vs. Ryann Foster | 7-60, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Quintana Roo - tvrda | ||||
21.10.13 1. kolo | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
21.10.13 2. kolo | vs. Renata Zarazua | 7-67, 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Quintana Roo - tvrda | ||||
14.10.13 2. kolo | vs. Daniela Schippers | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
14.10.13 1. kolo | vs. Anette Munozova | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Tampico - tvrda | ||||
07.10.13 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Koch-Benvenuto | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Victoria - tvrda | ||||
30.09.13 1. kolo | vs. Francoise Abanda | 6-77, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
16.09.13 2. kolo | vs. Tanaporn Thongsing | 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
16.09.13 1. kolo | vs. Irina Lidkovskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
09.09.13 2. kolo | vs. Michaela Frlicka | 3-6, 6-4, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
09.09.13 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
09.09.13 1. kolo | vs. Diana Bogoliy | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
New Delhi - tvrda | ||||
26.08.13 1. kolo | vs. Theiviya Selvarajoo | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
26.08.13 2. kolo | vs. Nidhi Chilumula | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
26.08.13 Polufinale | vs. Akari Inoue | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
26.08.13 Četvrtfinale | vs. Mahitha Dadi Reddy | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
New Delhi - tvrda | ||||
19.08.13 1. kolo | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Bastad - zemlja | ||||
13.07.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Aschaffenburg - zemlja | ||||
08.07.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Petra Rohanova | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Kristinehamn - zemlja | ||||
24.06.13 1. kolo | vs. Kim-Alice Grajdek | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
24.06.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erica Lilja Eriksson | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
24.06.13 kval. | vs. Kim-Alice Grajdek | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Ystad - zemlja | ||||
17.06.13 1. kolo | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Daniela Schippers - Posljednji mečevi
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
28.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-74, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
14.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
13.03.18 kval. | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anjana Suresh | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aline Thommen | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Fed Cup - zemlja | ||||
09.02.18 Rubber 1 | vs. Aymet Uzcategui | 7-65, 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
07.02.18 Rubber 1 | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
28.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Annelou Nab | 4-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
27.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Negar Habibi Ameshi | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
22.01.18 kval. | vs. Chisa Hosonuma | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
17.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-1, 6-74, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
15.01.18 kval. | vs. Ayano Sonoda | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
15.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arina Solomatina | 7-65, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Quintana Roo - tvrda | ||||
28.10.13 1. kolo | vs. Lauren Albanese | 4-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
28.10.13 kval. | vs. Anita Safronenka | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Quintana Roo - tvrda | ||||
14.10.13 Četvrtfinale | vs. Denise Muresan | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
14.10.13 2. kolo | vs. Matilda Hamlin | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
14.10.13 1. kolo | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Sao Paulo - zemlja | ||||
29.07.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Analia Hermida | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
29.07.13 kval. | vs. Barbara Gueno | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Sao Jose - zemlja | ||||
22.07.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanna Maia Da Costa Gi | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
22.07.13 kval. | vs. Sophia Chow | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Campos Do - tvrda | ||||
15.07.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carla Bruzzesi Avella | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Campinas - zemlja | ||||
08.07.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alory Regina Pereira | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
08.07.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vanessa Zemp | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Sao Jose - zemlja | ||||
01.07.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Silva | 3-6, 6-3, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
Quintana Roo - tvrda | ||||
10.06.13 1. kolo | vs. Sherazad Reix | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča |