MEČ
25.02.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Daniela Macarena Lopez | Gabriela Yamate Almeida | 6-0, 6-0 | Sao Paulo | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Chile
09.04.97, 26 Godina
09.04.97, 26 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Brazil
14.01.04, 20 Godina
14.01.04, 20 Godina
Daniela Macarena Lopez vs. Gabriela Yamate Almeida - Međusobni mečevi
25.02.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Daniela Macarena Lopez | Gabriela Yamate Almeida | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | Sao Paulo | zemlja |
Daniela Macarena Lopez form & Gabriela Yamate Almeida form
Daniela Macarena Lopez - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Lambare - zemlja | ||||
17.12.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
16.12.21 2. kolo | vs. Sol Faga | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
14.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W60+H Santiago - zemlja | ||||
08.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
03.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Selya Rakki | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sophie Williams | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
19.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sophie Williams | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
12.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Molly Helgesson | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Colina - zemlja | ||||
05.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Luisa Stefani | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
31.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
30.10.18 kval. | vs. Laura Schaeder | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yasmina El Sayed | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Vrnjacka Banja - zemlja | ||||
23.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Las Palmas - zemlja | ||||
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Las Palmas - zemlja | ||||
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgie Jones | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
El Espinar - tvrda | ||||
29.07.18 kval. | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
28.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rocio Sanchez Palacio | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Baja - zemlja | ||||
22.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Satsuki Takamura | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Villa Del - zemlja | ||||
23.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Villa Dolores - zemlja | ||||
17.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-75, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Sao Jose - zemlja | ||||
15.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-3, 0-6, 1-1, - Daniela Macarena Lopez - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
13.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Lara Escauriza | 6-75, 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Campinas - zemlja | ||||
07.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 7-62, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
05.03.18 kval. | vs. Juliana Valero | 5-7, 6-3, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
04.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolly Ferreira | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča |
Gabriela Yamate Almeida - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Eldorado - zemlja | ||||
03.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rocio Daniela Merlo | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Eldorado - zemlja | ||||
26.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Rio - zemlja | ||||
01.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Roberta Serraglio | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Naples - zemlja | ||||
16.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bianca Vitale | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sao - zemlja | ||||
09.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Rossetto Diniz De Souza | 2-6, 7-5, 11-13 | detalj meča | |
W15 Curitiba - zemlja | ||||
02.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bianca Mendonca Bernardes | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Piracicaba - zemlja | ||||
19.04.22 kval. | vs. Bianca Goncalves Lampert | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Blumenau - zemlja | ||||
09.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Kawano Cho | 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
W15 Curitiba - zemlja | ||||
01.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Carolina Xavier Laydner | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
30.11.21 kval. | vs. Natalia Alves De Lima | 1-6, 6-3, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
29.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isidora Cereso | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Brasilia - zemlja | ||||
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katarina Jokic | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Aparecida - zemlja | ||||
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Luisa Cusma Bloot | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Rio - zemlja | ||||
18.10.21 kval. | vs. Julia Klimovicz | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Piracicaba - zemlja | ||||
11.10.21 kval. | vs. Ana Maria Coelho Ramos | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Olimpia - zemlja | ||||
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thamyrys Nicolle Costa Araujo | 3-6, 7-5, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sao - zemlja | ||||
23.09.19 kval. | vs. Althea Hudson | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
Sao Jose - zemlja | ||||
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erika Wichin Cheng | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Campinas - zemlja | ||||
04.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitoria De Brito Francisco | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Sao Paulo - zemlja | ||||
25.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |