Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Izrael
12.02.97, 27 Godina
12.02.97, 27 Godina
Daniela Ciobanu vs. Valeria Nikolaev - Međusobni mečevi
25.07.16 | kval. | Daniela Ciobanu | Valeria Nikolaev | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | Targu Jiu | zemlja |
Daniela Ciobanu form & Valeria Nikolaev form
Daniela Ciobanu - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Warmbad - zemlja | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Michel | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-71, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
25.11.19 kval. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
21.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
19.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Yvonne Neuwirth | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Lisa Sabino | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
04.11.19 kval. | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
03.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-1, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
Targu Jiu - zemlja | ||||
24.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 0-6, 6-1, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Targu Jiu - zemlja | ||||
17.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ioana Bogdan | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
17.07.17 kval. | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Focsani - zemlja | ||||
04.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
20.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ella Taylor | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
13.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kim Fontana | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Galati - zemlja | ||||
18.08.16 2. kolo | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
17.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Targu Jiu - zemlja | ||||
02.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Despina Papamichail | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
01.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ioana Gheorghita | 4-6, 7-67, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
01.08.16 kval. | vs. Melissa Kopinski | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Targu Jiu - zemlja | ||||
27.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Perper | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
25.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariana Correa | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
25.07.16 kval. | vs. Valeria Nikolaev | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Targu Jiu - zemlja | ||||
21.07.16 2. kolo | vs. Gabriela Lee | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Focsani - zemlja | ||||
30.06.16 2. kolo | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča |
Valeria Nikolaev - Posljednji mečevi
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
20.11.17 kval. | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
13.11.17 kval. | vs. Emma Lioi | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
13.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Beatrice Kight | Beatrice Kight - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
06.11.17 kval. | vs. Lena Greiner | 6-4, 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
06.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Teodora Stinga | 5-0, Teodora Stinga - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
06.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Semeli Dimitrakopoulou | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
01.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Anna Bondar | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
25.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Michaela Boev | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
23.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Kowall | 6-3, 3-0, Karolina Kowall - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
23.10.17 kval. | vs. Chiara Bordo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Tel Aviv - tvrda | ||||
30.06.17 Polufinale | vs. Despina Papamichail | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
29.06.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Naomi Totka | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
27.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Marta Paigina | Marta Paigina - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
26.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Ofri Lankri | 4-1, Ofri Lankri - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Herzlia - tvrda | ||||
20.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Akko - tvrda | ||||
02.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Ana Veselinovic | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
20.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Celine Kern | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
20.03.17 kval. | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
13.03.17 kval. | vs. Alena Weiss | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
13.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Draganova | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
09.03.17 2. kolo | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Karoline Kurz | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Tel Aviv - tvrda | ||||
06.12.16 1. kolo | vs. Pauline Payet | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Tel Aviv - tvrda | ||||
29.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Nicole Rottmann | 7-62, 6-74, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Ramat Hasharon - tvrda | ||||
06.10.16 2. kolo | vs. Marta Paigina | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
05.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Adva Dabah | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Tiberias - tvrda | ||||
29.09.16 2. kolo | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Ilana Tetruashvili | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Kiryat Gat - tvrda | ||||
22.09.16 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Sean Lodzki | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča |