MEČ
01.06.15 | 1. kolo kval. | Claudia Herrero Garcia Honorato | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | Madrid | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Spain
04.04.95, 29 Godina
04.04.95, 29 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Claudia Herrero Garcia Honorato vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela - Međusobni mečevi
01.06.15 | 1. kolo kval. | Claudia Herrero Garcia Honorato | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | Madrid | zemlja |
Claudia Herrero Garcia Honorato form & Irene Burillo Escorihuela form
Claudia Herrero Garcia Honorato - Posljednji mečevi
Don Benito - tepih | ||||
18.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Daniela La Fuente Strassburger | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Valladolid - tvrda | ||||
27.07.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Isabel Iglesias Prieto | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
27.07.15 2. kolo | vs. Ana Roman Dominguez | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.07.15 kval. | vs. Vasavi Ganesan | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.07.15 1. kolo | vs. Elena Belenova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
27.07.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carla Castillo Velarde | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Getxo - zemlja | ||||
06.07.15 1. kolo | vs. Laetitia Sarrazin | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.07.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olga Esteve Mendez | 7-65, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
06.07.15 kval. | vs. Sara Lizariturry | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Madrid - zemlja | ||||
08.06.15 kval. | vs. Isabel Iglesias Prieto | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
08.06.15 1. kolo | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
08.06.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
08.06.15 2. kolo | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
08.06.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Angela Leweurs | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Madrid - zemlja | ||||
01.06.15 kval. | vs. Marta Sexmilo Pascual | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
01.06.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
01.06.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paola Exposito Diaz-Delgad | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Nules - zemlja | ||||
17.11.14 kval. | vs. Maria Toran Ribes | 6-71, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
17.11.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jahana Bayramova | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Castellon - zemlja | ||||
10.11.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Canero Perez | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
10.11.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olga Esteve Mendez | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Benicarlo - zemlja | ||||
27.10.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ares Llobera Irun | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
27.10.14 kval. | vs. Cristina Sanchez-Quintanar | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.10.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Veza | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Vallduxo - zemlja | ||||
29.09.14 1. kolo | vs. Natalia Orlova | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
29.09.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Magda Aubets Macia | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
29.09.14 kval. | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Lleida - zemlja | ||||
08.09.14 1. kolo | vs. Anastasija Homutova | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Valladolid - tvrda | ||||
21.07.14 kval. | vs. Estela Perez-Somarriba | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
21.07.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Takhmina Burkhanova | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela - Posljednji mečevi
W35 Terrassa - zemlja | ||||
28.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
27.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 4-6, 7-69 | detalj meča | |
W35 Alaminos - zemlja | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Alaminos - zemlja | ||||
15.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-64, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Austin - tvrda | ||||
24.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 1-6, 7-67, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W50 Mexico - tvrda | ||||
22.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
21.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Alana Smith | 6-71, 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W50 Morelia - tvrda | ||||
15.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
14.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-64, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ann Li | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W100 Irapuato - tvrda | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-73, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
26.01.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-3, 1-6, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
W35 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
19.01.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Andorra - dvorana | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 7-66, 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W100 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
24.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Andreea Mitu | 3-6, 7-67, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W100 Les - tvrda | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Sara Errani | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Lisbon - zemlja | ||||
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Bucharest - zemlja | ||||
11.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |