MEČ
09.04.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Claudia Gaspar | Katerina Filip | 6-2, 6-75, 6-4 | Obidos | tepih |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Portugal
11.02.95, 29 Godina
11.02.95, 29 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Claudia Gaspar vs. Katerina Filip - Međusobni mečevi
09.04.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Claudia Gaspar | Katerina Filip | 6-2, 6-75, 6-4 | detalj meča | Obidos | tepih |
Claudia Gaspar form & Katerina Filip form
Claudia Gaspar - Posljednji mečevi
Lisbon - tvrda | ||||
16.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Madalena Marques | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
16.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Vrljic | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Montemor O - tvrda | ||||
12.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Santarem - tvrda | ||||
04.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Laia Conde Monfort | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Porto - zemlja | ||||
22.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Garcia | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Setubal - tvrda | ||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Madalena Peneda | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Corroios Seixal - tvrda | ||||
01.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Rentouli | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Guimaraes - tvrda | ||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natasha Fourouclas | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Amarante - tvrda | ||||
21.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Cristina Ene | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Madalena Peneda | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Obidos - tepih | ||||
12.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Luniuska Delgado | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Obidos - tepih | ||||
04.06.18 kval. | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Catarina Zheng | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Obidos - tepih | ||||
26.04.18 2. kolo | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
25.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Ines Murta | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Obidos - tepih | ||||
14.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Obidos - tepih | ||||
09.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
09.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katerina Filip | 6-2, 6-75, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Obidos - tepih | ||||
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Lisbon - tvrda | ||||
03.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Maria Masini | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Porto - zemlja | ||||
02.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Cantanhede - tepih | ||||
14.07.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alicia Barnett | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
12.07.17 2. kolo | vs. Lian Tran | 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
11.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Amarante - tvrda | ||||
05.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 1-6, 7-67, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
03.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gerda Zykute | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.07.17 kval. | vs. Aimee Tarun | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Guimaraes - tvrda | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arianne Hartono | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Montemor O - tvrda | ||||
29.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča |
Katerina Filip - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Warmbad - zemlja | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 3-6, 7-65, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
21.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Ystad - zemlja | ||||
21.06.22 kval. | vs. Irene Lavino | 0-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
20.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Clarissa Blomqvist | 6-3, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
W25 Annenheim - zemlja | ||||
30.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Annenheim - zemlja | ||||
24.05.22 kval. | vs. Mila Masic | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
23.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 6-1, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
W25 Prague - zemlja | ||||
07.09.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 2-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
06.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ema Bolebruchova | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Claremont - tvrda | ||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W25+H Leipzig - zemlja | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniela Vismane | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Bytom - zemlja | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
W80 Biarritz - zemlja | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Rame | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Darmstadt - zemlja | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vivian Heisen | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W60+H Stare - zemlja | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Jablonec Nad - tepih | ||||
05.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Milovice - dvorana | ||||
26.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klara Hajkova | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Norman - tvrda | ||||
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kelley Anderson | 4-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
Lawrence - dvorana | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Monica Robinson | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Tyler - tvrda | ||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Florence - tvrda | ||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Prague - zemlja | ||||
06.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Katerina Vankova | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
04.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Anna Ukolova | 7-64, 3-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
03.09.18 kval. | vs. Zdena Safarova | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
02.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Viktoria Pavlovets | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Leipzig - zemlja | ||||
13.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Lohoff | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Warsaw - zemlja | ||||
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dagmar Dudlakova | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Bad Saulgau - zemlja | ||||
30.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |