Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Republic of Korea
16.09.96, 27 Godina
16.09.96, 27 Godina
Chihiro Takayama vs. Seohyeon Kim - Međusobni mečevi
27.06.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Chihiro Takayama | Seohyeon Kim | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | Gimcheon | tvrda |
Chihiro Takayama form & Seohyeon Kim form
Chihiro Takayama - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Fukui - tvrda | ||||
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Osaka - tvrda | ||||
18.04.23 kval. | vs. Risa Ushijima | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
17.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Britney Chiu | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Osaka - tvrda | ||||
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Risa Ushijima | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Jakarta - tvrda | ||||
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 4-6, 0-3, - Chihiro Takayama - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Jakarta - tvrda | ||||
15.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Risa Ushijima | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.03.23 kval. | vs. Daria Domova | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ananya Yadav | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kuching - tvrda | ||||
02.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Dabin Kim | 1-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
01.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Riko Hiroshima | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W60 Kyoto - dvorana | ||||
19.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aoi Ito | 3-6, 7-68, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
19.12.22 kval. | vs. Ramu Ueda | 4-6, 6-1, 11-13 | detalj meča | |
W25 Hua - tvrda | ||||
03.10.22 kval. | vs. Zongyu Li | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rada Manataweewat | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santarem - tvrda | ||||
05.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Leiria - tvrda | ||||
31.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Amy Zhu | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
29.08.22 kval. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-3, 2-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andra Sutherland | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Vigo - tvrda | ||||
22.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Camblor | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Ourense - tvrda | ||||
17.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Basak Eraydin | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
15.08.22 kval. | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 2-6, 7-5, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
14.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cayetana Gay | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
10.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
03.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Xinxin Yao | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
28.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Caroline Romeo | - | detalj meča | |
26.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 7-66, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Chiang - tvrda | ||||
21.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Chiang - tvrda | ||||
15.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
18.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-4, 0-4, - Chihiro Takayama - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
13.05.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Yidi Yang | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča |
Seohyeon Kim - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
31.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ah Song | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jae Young Jo | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jiho Shin | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Incheon - tvrda | ||||
28.05.19 kval. | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charmaine Shi Yi Seah | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Goyang - tvrda | ||||
21.05.19 kval. | vs. So-Ra Lee | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yidi Yang | 7-68, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Changwon - tvrda | ||||
14.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Freya Christie | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Gyeongsan - tvrda | ||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sung Hee Kim | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Sangju - dvorana | ||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ju-Eun Kim | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Changwon - tvrda | ||||
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Da Hye Kim | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
05.09.16 kval. | vs. Su Yeon Chun | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeongyun Lee | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
05.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seon Young Um | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
29.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Se-Hyun Kim | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seo-Kyung Kang | 2-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
04.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katherine Ip | 6-2, 6-72, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
27.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Sangju - tvrda | ||||
21.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Su Yeon Chun | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
20.06.16 kval. | vs. Sun Young Choi | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
20.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rise Shimizu | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Incheon - tvrda | ||||
23.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vita Mediana | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
23.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Na-Young Lee | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Goyang - tvrda | ||||
16.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sunam Jeong | 4-6, 7-63, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Changwon - tvrda | ||||
04.04.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuenu Li | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
07.09.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ji Hey Lee | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
07.09.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sang Hee Park | - Seohyeon Kim - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
31.08.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 4-6, 6-70 | detalj meča | |
Goyang - tvrda | ||||
13.10.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hee Jin Oh | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča |