MEČ
27.10.20 | kval. | Chiara Girelli | Isabelle Kouzmanov | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | W15 Pazardzhik | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
USA
22.10.04, 19 Godina
22.10.04, 19 Godina
Chiara Girelli vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov - Međusobni mečevi
27.10.20 | kval. | Chiara Girelli | Isabelle Kouzmanov | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detalj meča | W15 Pazardzhik | zemlja |
Chiara Girelli form & Isabelle Kouzmanov form
Chiara Girelli - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
22.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.02.24 kval. | vs. Helena Mohamed | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Gombitova | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W35 Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
13.02.24 kval. | vs. Maria Toma | 0-6, 6-4, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alicja Formella | 2-0, Alicja Formella - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Cayetana Gay | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Alcala - tvrda | ||||
25.11.23 Polufinale | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
24.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Coral Valle | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria De La Paz Alberto | 6-73, 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Nules - zemlja | ||||
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Laia Petretic | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Nasbypark - dvorana | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Lea Nilsson | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Pazardzhik - zemlja | ||||
18.09.23 kval. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W40 Skopje - zemlja | ||||
11.09.23 kval. | vs. Eleni Christofi | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W40 Saint - zemlja | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.09.23 kval. | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-72, 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W60 Collonge - zemlja | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Wanfercee - zemlja | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W100 Maspalomas - zemlja | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Cordenons - zemlja | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-70, 2-4, - Chiara Girelli - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W40 La - tvrda | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 0-3, - Chiara Girelli - odustajanje | detalj meča |
Isabelle Kouzmanov - Posljednji mečevi
W40 Pazardzhik - zemlja | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Varna - zemlja | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Boehner | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
27.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 2-6, 6-0, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sibenik - zemlja | ||||
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 6-4, 6-75, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darina Precechtelova | - Isabelle Kouzmanov - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
04.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Ozerova | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessia Maria Meriseanu | 6-2, 6-74, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
12.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Martinez Gomez | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Varna - zemlja | ||||
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Ozlem Uslu | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Vasilescu | 6-71, - Isabelle Kouzmanov - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.12.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
15.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Vasilescu | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Pazardzhik - zemlja | ||||
27.10.20 kval. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
26.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 0-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Varna - zemlja | ||||
08.09.20 kval. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 5-7, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
07.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Evansville - tvrda | ||||
23.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Salome Devidze | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Gatineau - tvrda | ||||
16.07.19 kval. | vs. Holly Verner | 7-65, 0-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ingrid Neel | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Orlando - zemlja | ||||
18.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgie Jones | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Wesley - zemlja | ||||
11.06.19 kval. | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sanyukta Gawande | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Naples - zemlja | ||||
14.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Hu | 7-5, 1-6, 3-10 | detalj meča |