MEČ
11.06.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Cherry Kim | Eunyeong Park | 6-4, 4-6, 7-64 | Gyeongsan | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Republic of Korea
12.11.99, 24 Godina
12.11.99, 24 Godina
Cherry Kim vs. Eunyeong Park - Međusobni mečevi
11.06.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Cherry Kim | Eunyeong Park | 6-4, 4-6, 7-64 | detalj meča | Gyeongsan | tvrda |
Cherry Kim form & Eunyeong Park form
Cherry Kim - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Dayeon Back | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Seo Hyeon Jang | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
01.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dayeon Back | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Sunam Jeong | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Yujin Kim | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Daegu - tvrda | ||||
08.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Destanee Aiava | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Han Hyeongju | 7-63, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
05.06.23 kval. | vs. Eunchae Kim | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gyuree Nam | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Changwon - tvrda | ||||
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Hanyu Guo | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
30.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ye Eun Kim | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
30.05.23 kval. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
29.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jooyeon Jeong | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Goyang - tvrda | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Haram Kim | 2-6, 7-5, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Incheon - tvrda | ||||
15.05.23 kval. | vs. Yugyeong Oh | 6-3, 4-6, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Min Young Park | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sihyeong Cho | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
02.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Michika Ozeki | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
01.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Sara Milanese | 1-6, 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
31.01.23 kval. | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
30.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
29.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kate Zueva | 1-1, Kate Zueva - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
06.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Ramu Ueda | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
30.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Dabin Kim | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
29.08.22 kval. | vs. Subin Park | 6-1, 4-6, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
28.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juae Shin | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Incheon - tvrda | ||||
05.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Changwon - tvrda | ||||
03.06.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
02.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Haram Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
31.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 7-63, 6-2 | detalj meča |
Eunyeong Park - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Hua - tvrda | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Feier Hu | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Hua - tvrda | ||||
09.10.23 kval. | vs. Feier Hu | 6-75, 7-67, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natcharee Teerachodjiranon | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Yujin Ahn | 3-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Dami Lee | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
05.09.23 kval. | vs. Sujin Lee | 6-0, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hyewon Hwang | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Nazarenko | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
28.08.23 kval. | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Subin Park | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Si Yoen Yeom | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
06.09.22 kval. | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Su Jin Kim | 6-75, 6-0, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyeseo Shin | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Seoul - dvorana | ||||
21.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Yuki Naito | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
05.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Mio Kozaki | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.09.19 kval. | vs. Ah Song | 2-6, 6-2, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
02.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jeongyun Lee | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
31.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeong Moon | 7-63, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jin Ju Lee | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seung-Yeon Hong | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Goyang - tvrda | ||||
21.05.19 kval. | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Da Hye Kim | 5-7, 6-1, 12-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Changwon - tvrda | ||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Haley Giavara | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Gyeongsan - tvrda | ||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cherry Kim | 4-6, 6-4, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
10.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ye Ji Jo | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Changwon - tvrda | ||||
22.05.18 kval. | vs. Alicia Barnett | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
21.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sumin Kim | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-0, 2-6, 6-1 | detalj meča |