Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Germany
28.08.95, 28 Godina
28.08.95, 28 Godina
Chloe Paquet vs. Charlene Mueller - Međusobni mečevi
21.07.14 | 1. kolo | Chloe Paquet | Charlene Mueller | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | Les Contamines | tvrda |
Chloe Paquet form & Charlene Mueller form
Chloe Paquet - Posljednji mečevi
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Austin - tvrda | ||||
24.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liv Hovde | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Puerto Vallarta - tvrda | ||||
19.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Mumbai - tvrda | ||||
05.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alina Korneeva | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Hua Hin - tvrda | ||||
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 6-75, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
28.01.24 kval. | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
27.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Melbourne - tvrda | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
W50 Bengaluru - tvrda | ||||
19.01.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Suhitha Maruri | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Brisbane - tvrda | ||||
29.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mai Hontama | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Angers - dvorana | ||||
10.12.23 Finale | vs. Clara Burel | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
09.12.23 Polufinale | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 7-63, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
08.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Alize Cornet | 6-3, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Ortisei - dvorana | ||||
22.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W40 Funchal - tvrda | ||||
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Xinyu Gao | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Bratislava - dvorana | ||||
02.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Renata Jamrichova | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
01.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 7-67, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W60 Glasgow - dvorana | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Tamira Paszek | 1-6, 6-2, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
Monastir - tvrda | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
15.10.23 kval. | vs. Sachia Vickery | 6-74, 6-3, 2-0, Sachia Vickery - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
14.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Rouen - dvorana | ||||
09.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Simona Waltert | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Parma - zemlja | ||||
20.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Kaja Juvan | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča |
Charlene Mueller - Posljednji mečevi
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
19.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariagiovanna Nanti | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
13.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Fiona Codino | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
11.02.18 kval. | vs. Salima Fendri | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentina Campagnolo | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Schoonhoven - zemlja | ||||
28.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antonia Balzert | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Aschaffenburg - zemlja | ||||
17.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Ruppert | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
De Haan - zemlja | ||||
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katie Morris | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Wiesbaden - zemlja | ||||
01.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Papadakis | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Bol - zemlja | ||||
17.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matea Mamic | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Engis - zemlja | ||||
05.09.16 kval. | vs. Eugenie Chapelle | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Goffin | 6-2, 0-1, Alexandra Goffin - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Nuernberg - zemlja | ||||
22.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilija Ceranic | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Amstelveen - zemlja | ||||
04.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kateryna Riabtseva | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Breda - zemlja | ||||
20.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Madeline Bosnjak | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Alkmaar - zemlja | ||||
13.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Puszczykowo - tvrda | ||||
06.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Przybylska | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Braunschweig - zemlja | ||||
24.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Natroshvili | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
24.08.15 kval. | vs. Katharina Herpertz | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
24.08.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia-Octavia Groblewski | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Breda - zemlja | ||||
22.06.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Essen - zemlja | ||||
08.06.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nives Baric | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Kaarst - tepih | ||||
19.01.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivana Kopsova | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Oldenzaal - zemlja | ||||
18.08.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sina Niketta | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Leipzig - zemlja | ||||
11.08.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tatjana Stoll | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Les Contamines - tvrda | ||||
21.07.14 1. kolo | vs. Chloe Paquet | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
21.07.14 kval. | vs. Chiara Quattrone | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Altenkirchen - tepih | ||||
17.02.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Braunschweig - zemlja | ||||
19.08.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Milena Behrendt | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Bad Saarow - zemlja | ||||
07.05.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa Brinkmann | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |