Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Republic of Korea
31.10.98, 25 Godina
31.10.98, 25 Godina
Chang Liu vs. Subin Park - Međusobni mečevi
21.05.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Chang Liu | Subin Park | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | Changwon | tvrda |
Chang Liu form & Subin Park form
Chang Liu - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Nonthaburi - tvrda | ||||
06.12.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 1-6, 6-0, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
05.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Sakura Hondo | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-3, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
W15 Nonthaburi - tvrda | ||||
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 7-5, 6-76, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Alicia Smith | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W100 Shenzhen - tvrda | ||||
07.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W60 Liuzhou - tvrda | ||||
28.10.19 kval. | vs. Ziyue Sun | 6-4, 5-7, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
28.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nanning - tvrda | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Meiqi Guo | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 kval. | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shanshan Guo | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Hua - tvrda | ||||
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Yu-Ting Hsieh | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
17.10.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Hua - tvrda | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Jinan - tvrda | ||||
27.08.19 kval. | vs. Eden Silva | 6-72, 6-1, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Sizikova | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Huangshan - tvrda | ||||
16.08.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 5-7, 7-66, 3-0, Eudice Wong Chong - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 6-1, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
13.08.19 kval. | vs. Jiaying He | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuping Wang | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Taipei - tvrda | ||||
01.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
30.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Qujing - dvorana | ||||
16.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Ulanqab - tvrda | ||||
11.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Ziyi Yang | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
09.07.19 kval. | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 7-64, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Tianjin - tvrda | ||||
03.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Shanshan Guo | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Subin Park - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Visintini | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
06.02.24 kval. | vs. Arina Arifullina | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Dabin Kim | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.23 kval. | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-3, 6-74, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gaeun Lee | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gyung Eun Song | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eunyeong Park | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Daegu - tvrda | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gyung Eun Song | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Changwon - tvrda | ||||
30.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mijeong Park | 6-3, 3-6, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sin Yu Che | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Goyang - tvrda | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hanyu Guo | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Incheon - tvrda | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Lim | 4-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Risa Ushijima | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.09.22 kval. | vs. On Yu Choi | 2-6, 7-5, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 6-4, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
31.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Talia Gibson | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
29.08.22 kval. | vs. Cherry Kim | 1-6, 6-4, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
28.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Akari Inoue | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Goyang - tvrda | ||||
23.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
22.08.22 kval. | vs. Mijeong Park | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dawon Chung | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Incheon - tvrda | ||||
06.06.22 kval. | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
05.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yelin Kim | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Changwon - tvrda | ||||
31.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
30.05.22 kval. | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
29.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juae Shin | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
29.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jeong Moon | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča |