Romania
21.04.99, 24 Godina
21.04.99, 24 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Evelyne Atticia Tiron vs. Catherine Chantraine - Međusobni mečevi
20.10.14 | 1. kolo | Catherine Chantraine | Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | Antalya | tvrda |
Evelyne Atticia Tiron form & Catherine Chantraine form
Evelyne Atticia Tiron - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
26.03.24 kval. | vs. Monika Wojcik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fatemesadat Zanjani | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
27.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.02.24 kval. | vs. Basak Eraydin | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Volkova | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W35 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-76, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 1-6, 6-4, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
07.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
05.12.23 kval. | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nasiba Espolova | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Greta Fenyves | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Grekul | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-3, 6-74, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
24.10.23 kval. | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 7-5, 0-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Magdalena Navratilova | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
17.10.23 kval. | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Slobozia - zemlja | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-3, 5-7, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
W15 Buzau - zemlja | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Brasov - zemlja | ||||
21.08.23 kval. | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Bistrita - zemlja | ||||
15.08.23 kval. | vs. Denise Valente | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 7-65, 3-6, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
W15 Casablanca - zemlja | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.07.23 kval. | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 5-7, 6-0, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Wassila Achouri | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča |
Catherine Chantraine - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Koksijde - zemlja | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eline Audenaert | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Knokke - zemlja | ||||
30.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Le - zemlja | ||||
20.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
18.03.19 kval. | vs. Pauline Demel | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Gonesse - zemlja | ||||
11.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ines Nicault | 3-6, 7-62, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Amiens - zemlja | ||||
04.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Marie | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
04.03.19 kval. | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Cairo - zemlja | ||||
05.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 0-2, - Catherine Chantraine - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Monastir - tvrda | ||||
01.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Polina Kozyreva | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
31.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Mouna Bouzgarrou | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Monastir - tvrda | ||||
26.10.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 6-3, 6-76, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
25.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Sihem Bellahouel | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
23.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Chloe Cirotte | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Telde - zemlja | ||||
05.10.18 Polufinale | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
04.10.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
03.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
01.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Klara Hajkova | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Melilla - zemlja | ||||
28.09.18 Polufinale | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.09.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Marina Benito | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
26.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Ana Conde Vendrell | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
24.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Martina Fricova | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Saint Malo - zemlja | ||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Badenweiler - zemlja | ||||
04.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Wanfercee Baulet - zemlja | ||||
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Caroline Romeo | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Oldenzaal - zemlja | ||||
14.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Koksijde - zemlja | ||||
05.08.18 kval. | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-76, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Brussels - zemlja | ||||
18.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Knokke - zemlja | ||||
11.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Anna Ukolova | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |