Germany
12.03.94, 30 Godina
12.03.94, 30 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Carolin Schmidt vs. Kamilla Bartone - Međusobni mečevi
14.11.16 | kval. | Carolin Schmidt | Kamilla Bartone | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | Helsinki | dvorana |
Carolin Schmidt form & Kamilla Bartone form
Carolin Schmidt - Posljednji mečevi
Wanfercee Baulet - zemlja | ||||
22.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Lara Salden | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Leipzig - zemlja | ||||
14.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
14.08.17 kval. | vs. Cornelia Lister | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Novikova | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Amstelveen - zemlja | ||||
10.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jamie Jillissen | 6-71, 6-3, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Darmstadt - zemlja | ||||
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
03.07.17 kval. | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Kaltenkirchen - zemlja | ||||
22.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-2, 6-73, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
21.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Alicia Melosch | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
19.06.17 kval. | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Milena Behrendt | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hanna Fangmann | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Altenkirchen - tepih | ||||
13.02.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
13.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arabela Fernandez-Rabener | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Helsinki - dvorana | ||||
16.11.16 2. kolo | vs. Elena Rybakina | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
15.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
14.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alicia Melosch | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
14.11.16 kval. | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Stockholm - dvorana | ||||
31.10.16 kval. | vs. Paulina Wulcan | 4-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
31.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hanna Wikberg | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Stockholm - dvorana | ||||
24.10.16 kval. | vs. Adna Sofradzija | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
24.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasija Homutova | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
03.10.16 kval. | vs. Franziska Kommer | - | detalj meča | |
Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
27.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Alena Fomina | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
26.09.16 kval. | vs. Hristina Dyankova | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
26.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Cvorovic | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Petange - dvorana | ||||
15.09.16 Četvrtfinale | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
14.09.16 2. kolo | vs. Victoria Larriere | 4-6, 7-64, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
13.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Tiffany Cornelius | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.09.16 kval. | vs. Juliette Colard | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča |
Kamilla Bartone - Posljednji mečevi
W35 Bujumbura - zemlja | ||||
11.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W35 Bujumbura - zemlja | ||||
03.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Alice Robbe | 4-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
30.03.24 Polufinale | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
29.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 7-64, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W35 Solarino - tepih | ||||
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vittoria Paganetti | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 6-710 | detalj meča | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Margot Phanthala | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W35 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Elena Pridankina | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
30.01.24 kval. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hao Liang | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W40 Navi - tvrda | ||||
25.12.23 kval. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
25.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Abhaya Vemuri | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Selva - dvorana | ||||
01.12.23 Polufinale | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
30.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
29.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 2-6, 6-4, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Carlotta Moccia | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
27.11.23 kval. | vs. Denise Valente | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ema Kovacevic | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Ortisei - dvorana | ||||
22.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
19.11.23 kval. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 0-4, - Kamilla Bartone - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
22.10.23 Finale | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
21.10.23 Polufinale | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
20.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča |