Czech Republic
18.06.98, 25 Godina
18.06.98, 25 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Anna Maria Kalavska vs. Camilla Scala - Međusobni mečevi
03.05.16 | 1. kolo | Camilla Scala | Anna Maria Kalavska | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | Santa Margherita | zemlja |
Anna Maria Kalavska form & Camilla Scala form
Anna Maria Kalavska - Posljednji mečevi
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
02.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
24.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 0-6, - Anna Maria Kalavska - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Tampa - zemlja | ||||
13.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sophia Hatton | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Orlando - zemlja | ||||
06.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jada Robinson | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Theresa Anderson | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Surprise - tvrda | ||||
13.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Frenkel | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Oslo - dvorana | ||||
31.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Helene Heiberg | 7-5, 6-76, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
31.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marthina Diyani Schwencke | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
31.10.16 kval. | vs. Teresia Londol | 7-62, 4-6, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Loughborough - dvorana | ||||
24.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eden Richardson | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Ismaning - tepih | ||||
17.10.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
26.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eden Sophie Schlagenhauf | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
26.09.16 kval. | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
21.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
12.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Alphen aan - zemlja | ||||
06.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Liza Lebedzeva | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Melanie Vlak | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
05.09.16 kval. | vs. Diana Popescu | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Sion - zemlja | ||||
29.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elisabeth Sterner | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Leipzig - zemlja | ||||
15.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilija Ceranic | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Bad Waltersdorf - zemlja | ||||
18.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Thiem | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Banja Luka - zemlja | ||||
27.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessia Dario | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Maribor - zemlja | ||||
13.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shou Na Mu | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Hodmezovasarhely - zemlja | ||||
30.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
09.05.16 kval. | vs. Deborah Cruciani | 6-73, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
03.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Scala | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
26.04.16 1. kolo | vs. Pia Konig | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
25.04.16 kval. | vs. Sarah Stoerbrauck | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Manama - tvrda | ||||
28.03.16 kval. | vs. Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
21.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Wilkes | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Camilla Scala - Posljednji mečevi
All Lower - zemlja | ||||
01.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
24.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 0-4, - Camilla Scala - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
21.09.19 Polufinale | vs. Martina Trevisan | 0-6, 0-3, - Camilla Scala - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
20.09.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
19.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 2-6, 7-60, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
13.09.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
13.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Verena Meliss | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Claire Liu | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Trieste - zemlja | ||||
06.09.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Stefania Rubini | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25+H Bagnatica - zemlja | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 kval. | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ginevra Aprea | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Cordenons - zemlja | ||||
10.08.19 Polufinale | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Francesca Jones | Francesca Jones - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
09.08.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
06.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sezze - zemlja | ||||
01.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Maria Marfutina | 1-6, 7-63, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Schio - zemlja | ||||
27.07.19 Polufinale | vs. Manca Pislak | 4-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
26.07.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
25.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-2, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
W25 Imola - tepih | ||||
16.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 3-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
W25 Torino - zemlja | ||||
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Mayar Sherif | 2-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
09.07.19 kval. | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 6-72, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Biella - zemlja | ||||
02.07.19 kval. | vs. Martina Colmegna | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča |