Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Slovakia
26.01.98, 26 Godina
26.01.98, 26 Godina
Alexandra Walters vs. Barbora Palcatova - Međusobni mečevi
28.01.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Barbora Palcatova | Alexandra Walters | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | Antalya | tvrda |
Alexandra Walters form & Barbora Palcatova form
Alexandra Walters - Posljednji mečevi
Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
29.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Subin Park | 0-6, 0-2, - Alexandra Walters - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
22.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Yujin Ahn | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Guiyang - tvrda | ||||
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kexuan Zhou | 4-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
Corroios Seixal - tvrda | ||||
01.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-75, 1-3, - Alexandra Walters - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Guimaraes - tvrda | ||||
26.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Kiryat Shmona - tvrda | ||||
21.06.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Maya Tahan | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-1, 0-6, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
19.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Nitzan Bruner | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Hua Hin - tvrda | ||||
07.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Hua Hin - tvrda | ||||
01.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Cairo - zemlja | ||||
24.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Irina Fetecau | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
18.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
09.04.18 kval. | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fang-Hsien Wu | 6-4, 0-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Canberra - zemlja | ||||
26.03.18 kval. | vs. Ramona Mataruga | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
25.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ashleigh Simes | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Canberra - zemlja | ||||
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Annerly Poulos | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Mildura - trava | ||||
07.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Abbie Myers | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.03.18 kval. | vs. Laia Pasini | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
28.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Playford - tvrda | ||||
02.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Stellenbosch - tvrda | ||||
07.12.17 2. kolo | vs. Anna Pribylova | 3-3, - Alexandra Walters - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
05.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Amelie Intert | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Stellenbosch - tvrda | ||||
29.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Katharina Hering | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rochelle Pienaar | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
27.11.17 kval. | vs. Elisabeth Chantraine | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Stellenbosch - tvrda | ||||
21.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Bendigo - tvrda | ||||
06.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ella Husrefovic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča |
Barbora Palcatova - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexia Gonzalez Galino | 6-74, 6-3, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
21.11.23 kval. | vs. Elina Nepliy | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Gubertini | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martyna Zaremba | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kranjska - zemlja | ||||
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W100 Trnava - zemlja | ||||
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Brno - zemlja | ||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristyna Lavickova | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Prague - zemlja | ||||
02.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 1-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
01.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 1-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
15.10.18 kval. | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Schaeder | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lea Boskovic | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Brno - zemlja | ||||
23.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klara Hajkova | 4-6, 4-5, - Barbora Palcatova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Frydek Mistek - zemlja | ||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Prague - zemlja | ||||
02.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carole Monnet | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Pospischill | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Baja - zemlja | ||||
23.07.18 kval. | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
22.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivana Topcic | 6-4, 1-0, Ivana Topcic - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Vienna - zemlja | ||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katja Milas | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petra Seresova | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Trnava - zemlja | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Falconi | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
11.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
05.02.18 kval. | vs. Anhelina Kalita | 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Akilah James | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
03.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shoval Fanani | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
30.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-76, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
29.01.18 kval. | vs. Nozomi Fujioka | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
28.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Walters | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
27.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | detalj meča |