MEČ
17.12.19 | kval. | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | Maria Manilova | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | W15 Antalya | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
09.06.00, 23 Godina
09.06.00, 23 Godina
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu vs. Maria Manilova - Međusobni mečevi
17.12.19 | kval. | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | Maria Manilova | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detalj meča | W15 Antalya | tvrda |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu form & Maria Manilova form
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu - Posljednji mečevi
W75 Rome - dvorana | ||||
29.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-75, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W75+H Vero - zemlja | ||||
22.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Naples - zemlja | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Jessica Pieri | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-67, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
16.01.24 kval. | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-68, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
15.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fernanda Naves Anzaldo | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W35 Naples - zemlja | ||||
09.01.24 kval. | vs. Maria Kononova | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
08.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W60 Nantes - dvorana | ||||
30.10.23 kval. | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Soulie | 6-3, 3-6, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
W80 Poitiers - dvorana | ||||
23.10.23 kval. | vs. Chloe Noel | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W100 Shrewsbury - dvorana | ||||
16.10.23 kval. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W80 Le - tvrda | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Julia Stusek | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
11.09.23 kval. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W60 Montreux - zemlja | ||||
04.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Prague - zemlja | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Chiara Scholl | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
29.08.23 kval. | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-2, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - zemlja | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Seone Mendez | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Wroclaw - zemlja | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
14.08.23 kval. | vs. Yana Morderger | 7-62, 5-7, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25+H Leipzig - zemlja | ||||
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Angelina Wirges | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
07.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
07.08.23 kval. | vs. Kolie Allen | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W60 Hechingen - zemlja | ||||
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ziva Falkner | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Darmstadt - zemlja | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Maria Manilova - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
01.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
25.05.21 kval. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 4-6, 7-5, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrda | ||||
17.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Jerusalem - tvrda | ||||
11.05.21 kval. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-4, 6-73, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Ramat - tvrda | ||||
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Martinez Gomez | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
12.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
07.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.04.21 kval. | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
05.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Davis | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zoi Spyrou | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giuseppina Miccio | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
28.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
21.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariana Drazic | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
14.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
10.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
19.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
05.10.20 kval. | vs. Yelizaveta Karlova | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kazan - dvorana | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.03.20 kval. | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Altukhova | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Kazan - dvorana | ||||
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
21.01.20 kval. | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
20.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristina Voronina | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - tvrda | ||||
17.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Ruppert | 7-65, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
17.12.19 kval. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča |