Russia
28.05.00, 23 Godina
28.05.00, 23 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
France
29.07.99, 24 Godina
29.07.99, 24 Godina
Daria Solovyeva vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais - Međusobni mečevi
25.02.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Anne-Sophie Morandais | Daria Solovyeva | 4-6, 6-1, 11-9 | detalj meča | W15 Monastir | tvrda |
Daria Solovyeva form & Anne-Sophie Morandais form
Daria Solovyeva - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lina Qostal | 6-2, 1-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
16.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
15.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
14.01.20 kval. | vs. Mingfang Zhu | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
08.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 0-6, 0-2, - Daria Solovyeva - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
06.10.19 kval. | vs. Sophia Intert | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
30.09.19 kval. | vs. Karoline Laursen | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Batumi - tvrda | ||||
26.08.19 kval. | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 3-6, 0-2, - Daria Solovyeva - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Moscow - zemlja | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuval Keren | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Moscow - zemlja | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Syria La Cerra | 4-6, 2-3, - Daria Solovyeva - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
15.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Mio Kozaki | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.05.19 kval. | vs. Leila Epstein | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
09.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 6-74, 6-3, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Di Battista | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
01.04.19 kval. | vs. Axana Mareen | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
25.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 7-66, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
25.03.19 kval. | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 2-6, 6-2, 10-12 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
18.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ani Vangelova | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
25.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
18.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
11.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Monastir - tvrda | ||||
05.11.18 kval. | vs. Sarah Lee | - | detalj meča | |
Chornomorsk - zemlja | ||||
02.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
02.10.18 kval. | vs. Mariia Hlahola | 4-6, 7-63, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
30.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Prokopenko | 7-65, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Chornomorsk - zemlja | ||||
27.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča |
Anne-Sophie Morandais - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
22.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Maria Rivera Corado | 5-7, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
20.09.22 kval. | vs. Alessandra Caceres | 6-0, 4-6, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
19.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Alves De Lima | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Los - tvrda | ||||
28.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
24.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-72, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
17.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Seivane Torres | 6-3, 1-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
29.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Barbora Palicova | 2-6, 6-4, 1-10 | detalj meča | |
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
22.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
15.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jasmine Conway | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Villena - tvrda | ||||
08.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karen Marthiens | 3-6, 2-5, - Anne-Sophie Morandais - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
07.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Sanchez Quesada | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
01.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
31.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Simakova | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
09.03.20 kval. | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
05.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-73, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
04.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - tvrda | ||||
09.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Panfilov | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Keira Jirasook | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - tvrda | ||||
03.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
15.11.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
14.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Federica Prati | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
10.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Yu Shan | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
04.10.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Jawairiah Noordin | 7-65, 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča |