MEČ
29.09.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Anna Ozerova | Benedetta Ortenzi | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | W15 Antalya | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Italy
13.11.02, 21 Godina
13.11.02, 21 Godina
Anna Ozerova vs. Benedetta Ortenzi - Međusobni mečevi
29.09.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Anna Ozerova | Benedetta Ortenzi | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | W15 Antalya | tvrda |
Anna Ozerova form & Benedetta Ortenzi form
Anna Ozerova - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Karaganda - dvorana | ||||
12.03.24 kval. | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Kim | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Karaganda - dvorana | ||||
04.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 6-71, 0-1, - Anna Ozerova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W50 Edgbaston - dvorana | ||||
05.02.24 kval. | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W35 Loughborough - dvorana | ||||
08.01.24 kval. | vs. Amandine Monnot | - | detalj meča | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nell Miller | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
W15 Alcala - tvrda | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Glasgow - dvorana | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Haren - zemlja | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Rikke De Koning | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Oldenzaal - zemlja | ||||
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Wanfercee - zemlja | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Duffel - zemlja | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Oceane Babel | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Savitaipale - zemlja | ||||
03.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-70, 6-3, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Vejle - zemlja | ||||
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Parnu - zemlja | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.07.23 kval. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
17.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Maria Tottrup | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W60 Liepaja - zemlja | ||||
03.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Gdansk - zemlja | ||||
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kranjska - zemlja | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Paula Cembranos | 2-6, 1-3, - Anna Ozerova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Kocevje - zemlja | ||||
09.06.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Julia Stamatova | 5-7, 7-65, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Denisa Hindova | 7-67, 0-6, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
08.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Troisdorf - zemlja | ||||
29.05.23 kval. | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Vierumaki - tvrda | ||||
10.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Yoana Konstantinova | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrda | ||||
24.04.23 kval. | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Blanca Rosa Kamminga | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča |
Benedetta Ortenzi - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
24.10.23 kval. | vs. Sada Nahimana | 1-6, - Benedetta Ortenzi - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
23.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandra Pezzulla | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
17.10.23 kval. | vs. Karolina Krajmer | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 7-64, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anja Bebic | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Fiano - zemlja | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-4, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
04.09.23 kval. | vs. Antonia Aragosa | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Brasov - zemlja | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexia Lavinia Puiac | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kranjska - zemlja | ||||
13.06.23 kval. | vs. Sylvie Zund | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaja Najzer | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
03.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Chiara Scholl | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
02.05.23 kval. | vs. Alice Gubertini | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Irene Lavino | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
24.04.23 kval. | vs. Brittany Collens | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sabrina Tolstova | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
30.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
29.11.22 kval. | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
28.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yufei Ren | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Svea Voigt | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
21.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noka Juric | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
20.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zeynep Canturk | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
08.11.22 kval. | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-75, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
07.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
18.10.22 kval. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 4-6, 6-0, 0-10 | detalj meča | |
17.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Agnieszka Olszewska | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
13.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
12.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča |