Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Poland
03.07.85, 38 Godina
03.07.85, 38 Godina
Anna Ozerova vs. Anna Powaska - Međusobni mečevi
05.11.19 | kval. | Anna Ozerova | Anna Powaska | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | W15 Parnu | dvorana |
Anna Ozerova form & Anna Powaska form
Anna Ozerova - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Karaganda - dvorana | ||||
12.03.24 kval. | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Kim | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Karaganda - dvorana | ||||
04.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 6-71, 0-1, - Anna Ozerova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W50 Edgbaston - dvorana | ||||
05.02.24 kval. | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W35 Loughborough - dvorana | ||||
08.01.24 kval. | vs. Amandine Monnot | - | detalj meča | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nell Miller | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
W15 Alcala - tvrda | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Glasgow - dvorana | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Haren - zemlja | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Rikke De Koning | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Oldenzaal - zemlja | ||||
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Wanfercee - zemlja | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Duffel - zemlja | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Oceane Babel | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Savitaipale - zemlja | ||||
03.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-70, 6-3, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Vejle - zemlja | ||||
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Parnu - zemlja | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.07.23 kval. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
17.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Maria Tottrup | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W60 Liepaja - zemlja | ||||
03.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Gdansk - zemlja | ||||
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kranjska - zemlja | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Paula Cembranos | 2-6, 1-3, - Anna Ozerova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Kocevje - zemlja | ||||
09.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Denisa Hindova | 7-67, 0-6, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
09.06.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Julia Stamatova | 5-7, 7-65, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
08.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Troisdorf - zemlja | ||||
29.05.23 kval. | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Vierumaki - tvrda | ||||
10.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Yoana Konstantinova | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrda | ||||
24.04.23 kval. | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Blanca Rosa Kamminga | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča |
Anna Powaska - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
12.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
19.11.19 kval. | vs. Gabriela Duca | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
18.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jessica Fowler | 0-6, 6-0, 18-16 | detalj meča | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zere Iskakova | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Parnu - dvorana | ||||
05.11.19 kval. | vs. Anna Ozerova | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Lousada - dvorana | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Margaux Orange | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carolina Caetano Reis | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 kval. | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Oana Gavrila | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
30.09.19 kval. | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Brno - zemlja | ||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Melilla - zemlja | ||||
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 1-6, 7-610, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
26.08.19 kval. | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Rumi | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
22.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Francisca Jorge | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 7-5, Adithya Karunaratne - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
20.08.19 kval. | vs. Anna Arkadianou | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Parnu - zemlja | ||||
16.07.19 kval. | vs. Stefanija Polischuk | 6-73, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Torun - zemlja | ||||
28.06.10 1. kolo | vs. Federica Quercia | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Mumbai - tvrda | ||||
01.11.04 1. kolo | vs. Isha Lakhani | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Torun - zemlja | ||||
05.07.04 1. kolo | vs. Olga Lazarchuk | 0-3, - Anna Powaska - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Warsaw - zemlja | ||||
28.04.03 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olga Brozda | 6-72, 4-6 | detalj meča |