Ukraine
10.08.01, 22 Godina
10.08.01, 22 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Slovakia
27.09.99, 24 Godina
27.09.99, 24 Godina
Anna Martemyanova vs. Viktoria Surova - Međusobni mečevi
25.09.17 | kval. | Anna Martemyanova | Viktoria Surova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | Kiev | zemlja |
Anna Martemyanova form & Viktoria Surova form
Anna Martemyanova - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
18.02.20 kval. | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Beyda Baykal | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-4, 1-0, Ekaterina Vishnevskaya - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
13.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
11.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Kraleva | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valentina Losciale | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alara Ayaz | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
14.01.20 kval. | vs. Emily Welker | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
13.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Nikitina | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Chornomorsk - zemlja | ||||
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
30.09.19 kval. | vs. Oleksandra Kudelska | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Bucha - zemlja | ||||
01.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valeriia Cherfus | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Chornomorsk - zemlja | ||||
03.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Daria Snigur | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
01.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Perper | 6-2, 2-0, Alexandra Perper - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Chornomorsk - zemlja | ||||
25.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 7-66, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Prague - zemlja | ||||
03.09.18 kval. | vs. Petra Sedlackova | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
02.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valentina Cvackova | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Grachova | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Minsk - zemlja | ||||
10.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofya Treshcheva | 2-6, 7-64, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
Kiev - zemlja | ||||
26.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Tatiana Perebiynis | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
25.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andjela Sebrek | 6-1, 5-1, Andjela Sebrek - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
25.09.17 kval. | vs. Viktoria Surova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
25.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandra Kudelska | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča |
Viktoria Surova - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Arad - zemlja | ||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - zemlja | ||||
10.09.19 kval. | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Venla Ahti | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Curtea - zemlja | ||||
03.09.19 kval. | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
02.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Alexia Gandac | 6-2, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
W15 Vrnjacka - zemlja | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 7-63, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Gemovic | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Olomouc - zemlja | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darina Precechtelova | 6-76, 0-2, - Viktoria Surova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Banja - zemlja | ||||
05.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 4-6, 7-5, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
05.06.19 kval. | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Mikaca | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Ortisei - dvorana | ||||
15.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrina Peer | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Cordenons - zemlja | ||||
05.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Chornomorsk - zemlja | ||||
01.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Daria Snigur | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Chornomorsk - zemlja | ||||
25.09.18 kval. | vs. Anna Syrova | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
25.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Julia Helbet | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
24.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valeriia Sheikina | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Frydek Mistek - zemlja | ||||
10.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Szmit | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
10.09.18 kval. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klara Hajkova | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Szekesfehervar - zemlja | ||||
05.09.18 kval. | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
01.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andjela Reljic | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Vrnjacka Banja - zemlja | ||||
23.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Ena Kajevic | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
21.08.18 kval. | vs. Aleksandra Kocic | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ksenija Tmusic | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Arad - zemlja | ||||
08.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Luca Nagymihaly | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.08.18 kval. | vs. Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
05.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Victoria Negoita | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča |