Germany
06.05.97, 26 Godina
11648 $
06.05.97, 26 Godina
11648 $
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Ukraine
05.06.01, 22 Godina
05.06.01, 22 Godina
Sabrina Rittberger vs. Anna Laguza - Međusobni mečevi
11.03.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Anna Laguza | Sabrina Rittberger | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | W15 Antalya | zemlja |
13.03.18 | 1. kolo | Anna Laguza | Sabrina Rittberger | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | Antalya | zemlja |
Sabrina Rittberger form & Anna Laguza form
Sabrina Rittberger - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Sibenik - zemlja | ||||
24.05.21 kval. | vs. Federica Rossi | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
23.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
22.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabel Blazevic | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sibenik - zemlja | ||||
17.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 6-3, 5-7, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
01.12.20 kval. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
30.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
29.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Otocec - zemlja | ||||
01.09.20 kval. | vs. Tara Wurth | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Mukhortova | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Panfilov | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
04.02.20 kval. | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 6-76, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andra Cristina Captan | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
29.01.20 kval. | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yixuan Li | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - tvrda | ||||
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.11.19 kval. | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pauline Demel | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - tvrda | ||||
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - tvrda | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 6-0, 3-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
29.10.19 kval. | vs. Annika Chiara Rittberger | 5-3, Annika Chiara Rittberger - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mia Mack | 1-6, 7-5, 10-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - tvrda | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Mariana Drazic | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.10.19 kval. | vs. Ilayda Baykan | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Gubina | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - tvrda | ||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - zemlja | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Malene Helgo | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |
Anna Laguza - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Bucha - zemlja | ||||
05.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
03.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Palmela - tvrda | ||||
16.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Incheon - tvrda | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 4-6, 6-0, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Goyang - tvrda | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 6-73, 6-2, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Changwon - tvrda | ||||
14.05.19 kval. | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gyung Eun Song | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
18.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 0-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
12.03.19 kval. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-1, 4-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
11.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Chornomorsk - zemlja | ||||
25.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Yulia Zhytelna | 0-1, - Anna Laguza - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
21.05.18 kval. | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-0, 6-75, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
17.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 1-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
15.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
14.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
14.05.18 kval. | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
15.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-70, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
13.03.18 kval. | vs. Regina Husak | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
13.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
12.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sophie Muntean | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
07.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
05.03.18 kval. | vs. Balsen Kaya | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Wiktoria Ljungman | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
25.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anri Nagata | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
30.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Ao Gai | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
29.01.18 kval. | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 2-6, 7-66, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
29.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
27.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča |