INFO: kliknite na ime igrača za prikaz njegovih detaljnih statistika
Kristina Schmiedlova vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina - Međusobni mečevi
19.09.17 | 1. kolo | Anna-Giulia Remondina | Kristina Schmiedlova | 4-6, 4-3, Anna-Giulia Remondina - odustajanje | detalj meča | Santa Margherita | zemlja |
Kristina Schmiedlova form & Anna-Giulia Remondina form
Kristina Schmiedlova - Posljednji mečevi
Grenoble - dvorana | ||||
05.02.18 kval. | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fiona Gervais | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
25.01.18 2. kolo | vs. Mai Hontama | 4-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
23.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
18.01.18 2. kolo | vs. Kumi So | 6-74, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
17.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Jade Lewis | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Zawada - tepih | ||||
16.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
15.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Laura Schaeder | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chiara Quattrone | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
30.10.17 kval. | vs. Marie Benoit | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Ashley | - | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
19.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 6-4, 3-4, - Kristina Schmiedlova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elisa Cordovani | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
18.09.17 kval. | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Balatonboglar - zemlja | ||||
07.09.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Greta Arn | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.09.17 2. kolo | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jelena Polovina | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
04.09.17 kval. | vs. Timea Visontai | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Ricany - zemlja | ||||
29.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Mragowo - zemlja | ||||
17.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Marta Lesniak | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Mathilde Devits | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Mragowo - zemlja | ||||
12.08.17 Polufinale | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.08.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Diana Sumova | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
10.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
08.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Tampere - zemlja | ||||
28.07.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
27.07.17 2. kolo | vs. Andrea Raaholdt | 7-5, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
26.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Milka-Emilia Pasanen | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča |
Anna-Giulia Remondina - Posljednji mečevi
Nantes - dvorana | ||||
29.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Maia Lumsden | 6-73, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
08.10.18 kval. | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katarina Trickovic | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
30.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Wanfercee Baulet - zemlja | ||||
24.08.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Lara Salden | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
23.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Constance Sibille | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Carolina Bulatovic | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Hechingen - zemlja | ||||
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johana Markova | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Bad Saulgau - zemlja | ||||
31.07.18 kval. | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
30.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Horb - zemlja | ||||
25.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Helene Scholsen | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
24.07.18 kval. | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
24.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Torino - zemlja | ||||
09.07.18 kval. | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 7-63, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Denain - zemlja | ||||
04.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-76, 7-63, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
02.07.18 kval. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
01.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Camille Sireix | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Perigueux - zemlja | ||||
27.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
26.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Catalina Pella | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
24.06.18 kval. | vs. Lara Salden | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Brescia - zemlja | ||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 7-65, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
03.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Grado - zemlja | ||||
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 2-6, 6-78 | detalj meča | |
Balatonboglar - zemlja | ||||
03.05.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Anna Zaja | 1-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
02.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Cindy Burger | 6-4, 2-4, Cindy Burger - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
01.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Ana Biskic | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
30.04.18 kval. | vs. Mila Mejic | 7-63, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
29.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anamarija Stevanovic | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča |