Gyor - zemlja |
09.05.16 Četvrtfinale | vs. Vanda Lukacs/Chantal Skamlova | - | | detalj meča |
09.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Daiana Negreanu/Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 6-3, 6-3 | | detalj meča |
Antalya - zemlja |
18.01.16 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alessandra Gisonna/Natasha Piludu | 6-0, 6-0 | | detalj meča |
18.01.16 Polufinale | vs. Steffi Distelmans/Chiara Grimm | 4-6, 6-73 | | detalj meča |
18.01.16 1. kolo | vs. Eva Kolarovska/Teresia Londol | 6-2, 6-4 | | detalj meča |
Antalya - zemlja |
11.01.16 1. kolo | vs. Mariana Drazic/Tea Faber | 6-3, 6-1 | | detalj meča |
11.01.16 Polufinale | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze/Sofia Kvatsabaia | 6-0, 4-6, 8-10 | | detalj meča |
11.01.16 Četvrtfinale | vs. Minami Akiyama/Anna Slovakova | 6-4, 6-3 | | detalj meča |
Antalya - zemlja |
23.11.15 Finale | vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia/Julyette Steur | 2-6, 6-4, 10-2 | | detalj meča |
23.11.15 1. kolo | vs. Catherine Leduc/Shereen Peterson-Paul | 6-1, 6-2 | | detalj meča |
23.11.15 Četvrtfinale | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban/Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-1, 6-1 | | detalj meča |
23.11.15 Polufinale | vs. Arina Folts/Dasha Ivanova | Arina Folts/Dasha Ivanova/Tea Faber - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | | detalj meča |
Antalya - zemlja |
16.11.15 1. kolo | vs. Arina Folts/Dasha Ivanova | 6-4, 7-65 | | detalj meča |
16.11.15 Finale | vs. Agnes Bukta/Vivien Juhaszova | 5-7, 3-6 | | detalj meča |
16.11.15 Četvrtfinale | vs. Akiko Okuda/Mara Schmidt | 6-0, 6-1 | | detalj meča |
16.11.15 Polufinale | vs. Chiara Grimm/Alina Wessel | 6-3, 6-2 | | detalj meča |
Antalya - tvrda |
19.10.15 1. kolo | vs. Agata Baranska/Greetje Minnen | Agata Baranska/Greetje Minnen/Tea Faber - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | | detalj meča |
19.10.15 Četvrtfinale | vs. Rio Kitagawa/Ani Vangelova | Rio Kitagawa/Ani Vangelova/Tea Faber - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | | detalj meča |
19.10.15 Polufinale | vs. Cristina Ene/Elena Gabriela Ruse | 7-66, 6-0 | | detalj meča |
19.10.15 Finale | vs. Anna Klasen/Charlotte Klasen | 4-6, 4-6 | | detalj meča |
Antalya - tvrda |
12.10.15 Četvrtfinale | vs. Elisabeth Andryukhova/Pei-Chi Lee | 6-1, 6-0 | | detalj meča |
12.10.15 Polufinale | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu/Andreea Ghitescu | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | | detalj meča |
12.10.15 Finale | vs. Daiana Negreanu/Cristina Sanchez-Quintanar | 6-1, 2-6, 10-5 | | detalj meča |
12.10.15 1. kolo | vs. Cristina Ene/Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | | detalj meča |
Antalya - tvrda |
05.10.15 1. kolo | vs. Elisabeth Andryukhova/Christina Baer | 6-0, 6-1 | | detalj meča |
05.10.15 Četvrtfinale | vs. Jessica Crivelletto/Anna Gabric | 6-2, 6-2 | | detalj meča |
05.10.15 Finale | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu/Andreea Ghitescu | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | | detalj meča |
05.10.15 Polufinale | vs. Annabelle Hageman/Dominique Karregat | 6-2, 6-1 | | detalj meča |
Bol - zemlja |
31.08.15 Finale | vs. Adrijana Lekaj/Silvia Njiric | 4-6, 5-7 | | detalj meča |
31.08.15 Četvrtfinale | vs. Tamara Kupkova/Nina Marjanovic | 6-1, 6-3 | | detalj meča |