MEČ
02.09.19 | Finale | Anna Bondar/Paula Ormaechea | Amandine Hesse/Daniela Seguel | 7-5, 7-5 | W60+H Zagreb | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Hungary
27.05.97, 26 Godina
27.05.97, 26 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
France
16.01.93, 31 Godina
16.01.93, 31 Godina
Argentina
28.09.92, 31 Godina
28.09.92, 31 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Chile
15.11.92, 31 Godina
15.11.92, 31 Godina
Anna Bondar/Paula Ormaechea vs. Amandine Hesse/Daniela Seguel - Međusobni mečevi
02.09.19 | Finale | Anna Bondar/Paula Ormaechea | Amandine Hesse/Daniela Seguel | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | W60+H Zagreb | zemlja |
Anna Bondar form & Amandine Hesse form
Anna Bondar/Paula Ormaechea - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Tarvisio - zemlja | ||||
12.09.20 Polufinale | vs. Reka-Luca Jani/Maryna Zanevska | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
12.09.20 Finale | vs. Marie Benoit/Alexandra Cadantu | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
10.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Veronika Erjavec/Nika Radisic | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
10.09.20 Četvrtfinale | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo/Martina Caregaro | 7-63, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W60+H Zagreb - zemlja | ||||
02.09.19 Finale | vs. Amandine Hesse/Daniela Seguel | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
02.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Irina Maria Bara/Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
02.09.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Laura Masic/Iva Zelic | Laura Masic/Iva Zelic/Daniela Seguel - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
02.09.19 Polufinale | vs. Estelle Cascino/Sarah Beth Grey | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W60 Concord - tvrda | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Olga Govortsova/Valeria Savinykh | 7-68, 5-7, 1-10 | detalj meča |
Amandine Hesse/Daniela Seguel - Posljednji mečevi
W100 Contrexeville - zemlja | ||||
09.07.21 Polufinale | vs. Anna Danilina/Ulrikke Eikeri | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.07.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Irina Fetecau/Elitsa Kostova | Irina Fetecau/Elitsa Kostova - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
W60+H Saint - zemlja | ||||
16.09.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Aliona Bolsova/Tereza Mrdeza | - Amandine Hesse/Daniela Seguel - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
16.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Albina Khabibulina/Ksenia Palkina | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
W60+H Zagreb - zemlja | ||||
02.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Pemra Ozgen/Despina Papamichail | Pemra Ozgen/Despina Papamichail - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
02.09.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Elena Bogdan/Reka-Luca Jani | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
02.09.19 Finale | vs. Anna Bondar/Paula Ormaechea | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
02.09.19 Polufinale | vs. Alena Fomina/Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-4, 6-75, 10-7 | detalj meča |