Slovenia
17.06.00, 23 Godina
17.06.00, 23 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Slovenia
03.08.00, 23 Godina
11387 $
03.08.00, 23 Godina
11387 $
Anja Gal vs. Kristina Novak - Međusobni mečevi
22.08.18 | 1. kolo | Anja Gal | Kristina Novak | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | Vrnjacka Banja | zemlja |
Anja Gal form & Kristina Novak form
Anja Gal - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Kaposvar - zemlja | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matea Mamic | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Curtea - zemlja | ||||
02.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iulia Marko | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Vrnjacka - zemlja | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ema Vasic | 6-76, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Petrova | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Ines Nicault | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
18.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
30.01.19 kval. | vs. Natalia Vajdova | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pauline Demel | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 6-4, 2-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
20.11.18 kval. | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Malinak | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
14.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.11.18 kval. | vs. Marketa Panackova | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
09.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Azradeniz Comlek | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
09.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.10.18 kval. | vs. Chiara Merico | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Trieste - zemlja | ||||
04.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Manca Pislak | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Vrnjacka Banja - zemlja | ||||
23.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Julyette Steur | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
22.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
21.08.18 kval. | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 7-63, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dejana Milenkovic | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zaneta Malinovic | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Arad - zemlja | ||||
08.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
06.08.18 kval. | vs. Iulia Marko | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
05.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mila Mejic | 2-6, 7-61, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oana Irimescu | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Tarvisio - zemlja | ||||
26.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Natasha Piludu | 4-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
24.06.18 kval. | vs. Anna Peres | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča |
Kristina Novak - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Norman - dvorana | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucia Peyre | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
31.10.23 kval. | vs. Lucia De Santa Ana | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
30.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Rizzetto | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Jackson - tvrda | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Ania Hertel | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefani Webb | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
17.10.23 kval. | vs. Sophie Llewellyn | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
16.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sophia Biolay | 7-65, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Osijek - zemlja | ||||
07.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Tothova | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Madison Bourguignon | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W40 Otocec - zemlja | ||||
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anika Jaskova | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Otocec - zemlja | ||||
23.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Salma Drugdova | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Waco - tvrda | ||||
16.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Aspen Schuman | 6-73, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
15.11.22 kval. | vs. Elizabeth Tkachenko | 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
14.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Unknown Player | Unknown Player - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
W15 Lubbock - tvrda | ||||
21.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.09.22 kval. | vs. Mia Yamakita | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
19.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Helena Narmont | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - zemlja | ||||
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Tarvisio - zemlja | ||||
26.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Smejkal | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Prokuplje - zemlja | ||||
19.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Mikaca | 2-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Catez - zemlja | ||||
01.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Vivian Wolff | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Krsko - zemlja | ||||
29.05.22 Finale | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.05.22 Polufinale | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
27.05.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
26.05.22 2. kolo | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-3, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
24.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Sashi Kempster | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Warmbad - zemlja | ||||
16.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-710, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
15.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Isabel Putz | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Norman - tvrda | ||||
12.10.21 kval. | vs. Mia Kupres | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
11.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Susana L. Alcaraz | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča |