MEČ
24.07.20 | 1. kolo | Anita Wagner | Mihaela Djakovic | 6-1, 6-4 | All Lower | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
1 | ||
0-0 | Mihaela Djakovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Anita Wagner | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Mihaela Djakovic | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Anita Wagner | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Mihaela Djakovic | |
0-0 | ||
Anita Wagner | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
5-1 | Mihaela Djakovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Anita Wagner | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Mihaela Djakovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anita Wagner | 2-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Mihaela Djakovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-40 | ||
Anita Wagner | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Mihaela Djakovic | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anita Wagner | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-3 | Mihaela Djakovic | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30 | ||
Anita Wagner | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Mihaela Djakovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: kliknite na ime igrača za prikaz njegovih detaljnih statistika
Anita Wagner vs. Mihaela Djakovic - Međusobni mečevi
24.07.20 | 1. kolo | Anita Wagner | Mihaela Djakovic | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | All Lower | zemlja |
Anita Wagner form & Mihaela Djakovic form
Anita Wagner - Posljednji mečevi
W60 Biarritz - zemlja | ||||
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Naho Sato | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W100 Oeiras - zemlja | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Joue - dvorana | ||||
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Lisbon - zemlja | ||||
26.09.22 kval. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-4, 2-6, 12-14 | detalj meča | |
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carolina Azadinho | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Danderyd - zemlja | ||||
11.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
10.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
09.08.22 kval. | vs. Olivia Thiemke | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
04.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 2-6, 0-2, - Anita Wagner - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
03.05.22 kval. | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
26.04.22 kval. | vs. Nicole Khirin | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
25.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlotta Moccia | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
13.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
07.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martyna Kubka | 7-5, 1-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
06.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Domova | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
31.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
30.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
25.01.22 kval. | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-76, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
24.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Haabneeme - dvorana | ||||
02.11.21 kval. | vs. Jessica Failla | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
01.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Ramenskaja | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Istanbul - dvorana | ||||
24.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Melis Sezer | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
14.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Mavie Osterreicher | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
13.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-0, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
08.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
02.09.21 2. kolo | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-75, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
01.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Warmbad - zemlja | ||||
17.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-2, 6-71, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
21.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
01.07.21 2. kolo | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 5-7, 0-1, - Anita Wagner - odustajanje | detalj meča |
Mihaela Djakovic - Posljednji mečevi
W35 Terrassa - zemlja | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
25.03.24 kval. | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-2, 1-1, Iva Primorac - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Iankovskaia | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sabadell - zemlja | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ivet Sala Sanchez | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
01.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Fiona Ganz | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
29.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Carpi | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-3, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 7-67, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Salma Drugdova | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 5-7, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Arina Arifullina | 7-62, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
01.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Gina Feistel | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W100 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
20.11.23 kval. | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Nules - zemlja | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Sarah Tatu | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Castellon - zemlja | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25+H Cherbourg - dvorana | ||||
16.10.23 kval. | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
15.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Constance Levivier | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Baza - tvrda | ||||
02.10.23 kval. | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Ceuta - tvrda | ||||
18.09.23 kval. | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Zaragoza - zemlja | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Valladolid - tvrda | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
29.08.23 kval. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Vigo - tvrda | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 4-6, 1-4, - Mihaela Djakovic - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W25 Ourense - tvrda | ||||
14.08.23 kval. | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |