INFO: kliknite na ime igrača za prikaz njegovih detaljnih statistika
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu vs. Angelina Zhuravleva - Međusobni mečevi
21.12.18 | 2. kolo | Angelina Zhuravleva | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 7-62, 6-3 | detalj meča | Antalya | tvrda |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu form & Angelina Zhuravleva form
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu - Posljednji mečevi
W75 Rome - dvorana | ||||
29.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-75, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W75+H Vero - zemlja | ||||
22.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Naples - zemlja | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Jessica Pieri | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-67, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
16.01.24 kval. | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-68, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
15.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fernanda Naves Anzaldo | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W35 Naples - zemlja | ||||
09.01.24 kval. | vs. Maria Kononova | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
08.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W60 Nantes - dvorana | ||||
30.10.23 kval. | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Soulie | 6-3, 3-6, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
W80 Poitiers - dvorana | ||||
23.10.23 kval. | vs. Chloe Noel | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W100 Shrewsbury - dvorana | ||||
16.10.23 kval. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W80 Le - tvrda | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Julia Stusek | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
11.09.23 kval. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W60 Montreux - zemlja | ||||
04.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Prague - zemlja | ||||
29.08.23 kval. | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-2, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Chiara Scholl | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - zemlja | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Seone Mendez | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Wroclaw - zemlja | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
14.08.23 kval. | vs. Yana Morderger | 7-62, 5-7, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25+H Leipzig - zemlja | ||||
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Angelina Wirges | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
07.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
07.08.23 kval. | vs. Kolie Allen | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W60 Hechingen - zemlja | ||||
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ziva Falkner | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Darmstadt - zemlja | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Angelina Zhuravleva - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Kazan - dvorana | ||||
19.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kazan - dvorana | ||||
24.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Moscow - dvorana | ||||
22.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-71, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 4-6, 7-5, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
26.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caroline Fawzy | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kazan - dvorana | ||||
12.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 7-62, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Moscow - dvorana | ||||
27.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Stockholm - dvorana | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Noel Saidenova | 2-6, 0-2, - Angelina Zhuravleva - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Stockholm - dvorana | ||||
25.10.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
24.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Melis Yasar | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Olivia Malm | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 6-72, 6-2, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
W15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
15.09.19 Finale | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
14.09.19 Polufinale | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
13.09.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
12.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 5-7, 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25+H Penza - tvrda | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Maria Krupenina | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
27.08.19 kval. | vs. Elizaveta Dementyeva | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Moscow - zemlja | ||||
22.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Moscow - zemlja | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Moscow - zemlja | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-73, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - zemlja | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Isabel Putz | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Prokuplje - zemlja | ||||
09.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Prokuplje - zemlja | ||||
03.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Ipek Oz | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
23.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Seone Mendez | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |