Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Portugal
07.09.93, 30 Godina
10057 $
07.09.93, 30 Godina
10057 $
Angela Fita Boluda vs. Rita Vilaca - Međusobni mečevi
10.07.17 | kval. | Angela Fita Boluda | Rita Vilaca | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | Cantanhede | tepih |
Angela Fita Boluda form & Rita Vilaca form
Angela Fita Boluda - Posljednji mečevi
W35 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
24.02.24 Polufinale | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-710, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
23.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-0, 4-3, Seone Mendez - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Joelle Steur | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W35 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
16.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-72, 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
15.02.24 kval. | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
15.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W35 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
06.02.24 kval. | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 6-75, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Remetean | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W50 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
19.01.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
18.01.24 3. kolo | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
16.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W35 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
12.01.24 3. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W100 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Nules - zemlja | ||||
19.11.23 Finale | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
18.11.23 Polufinale | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
17.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Min Liu | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Castellon - zemlja | ||||
11.11.23 Finale | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
10.11.23 Polufinale | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
09.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Joelle Steur | 4-3, Joelle Steur - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
08.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Seville - zemlja | ||||
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Guillermina Naya | 0-3, - Angela Fita Boluda - odustajanje | detalj meča |
Rita Vilaca - Posljednji mečevi
Porto - zemlja | ||||
02.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Cantanhede - tepih | ||||
10.07.17 kval. | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
10.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Amarante - tvrda | ||||
03.07.17 kval. | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
03.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Oeiras - zemlja | ||||
15.05.17 kval. | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
15.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rita Maria Bentes De Oliveira Pinto | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonor Oliveira | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Obidos - tepih | ||||
27.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
27.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Sainsbury | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Obidos - tepih | ||||
22.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Laura Sainsbury | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
27.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Cervera-Vazquez | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
20.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Gaspar | 7-62, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.02.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Porto - zemlja | ||||
04.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Maria Martinez Martinez | 6-74, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Lisbon - tvrda | ||||
06.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Laura Gulbe | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Amarante - tvrda | ||||
29.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Daria Shelomentseva | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Cantanhede - tepih | ||||
21.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Bosio | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Oeiras - zemlja | ||||
13.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Barbara Luz | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Casablanca - zemlja | ||||
16.11.15 kval. | vs. Sara Benabdeljalil | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.11.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mouna Idlkadi | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Casablanca - zemlja | ||||
09.11.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Lanca | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
09.11.15 1. kolo | vs. Pia Brglez | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.11.15 kval. | vs. Clara Froget | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Amarante - tvrda | ||||
23.06.14 1. kolo | vs. Anna Sokiran | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Madrid - zemlja | ||||
09.06.14 1. kolo | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
09.06.14 kval. | vs. Veronica Saucedo | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
09.06.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Smirnova | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
La Marsa - zemlja | ||||
02.06.14 1. kolo | vs. Nina Zander | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
02.06.14 kval. | vs. Yana Buchina | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |