Slovenia
16.09.99, 24 Godina
16.09.99, 24 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
28.05.99, 24 Godina
28.05.99, 24 Godina
Nina Kolar vs. Anastasia Veselova - Međusobni mečevi
26.09.17 | 1. kolo | Anastasia Veselova | Nina Kolar | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | Shymkent | zemlja |
Nina Kolar form & Anastasia Veselova form
Nina Kolar - Posljednji mečevi
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
26.03.18 kval. | vs. Olga Helmi | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
25.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zarema Mekhtieva | 6-0, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nadja Ramskogler | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chiara Quattrone | 3-0, Chiara Quattrone - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
10.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
06.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
26.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Veselova | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Cairo - zemlja | ||||
13.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Diana Shevchenko | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Cairo - zemlja | ||||
06.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Anna Ureke | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Sion - zemlja | ||||
28.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Maribor - zemlja | ||||
14.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Goyang - tvrda | ||||
22.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cherry Kim | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Incheon - tvrda | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Changwon - tvrda | ||||
08.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Lim | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
03.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.03.17 kval. | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Djibouti - tvrda | ||||
12.12.16 1. kolo | vs. Shufaa Changawa Ruwa | 3-6, 6-2, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Djibouti - tvrda | ||||
07.12.16 2. kolo | vs. Kassandra Davesne | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Rabat - zemlja | ||||
15.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Casablanca - zemlja | ||||
08.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.11.16 kval. | vs. Regina Husak | 6-3, 2-6, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
Casablanca - zemlja | ||||
01.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Marta Garcia Gausi | 6-3, 1-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
Lagos - tvrda | ||||
18.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Akilah James | 4-6, 2-4, - Nina Kolar - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
17.10.16 kval. | vs. Sabath Ibrahim | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Lagos - tvrda | ||||
10.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 3-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
10.10.16 kval. | vs. Sarah Adegoke | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
21.09.16 2. kolo | vs. Daria Lodikova | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
19.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Alina Zubkova | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Maribor - zemlja | ||||
13.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |
Anastasia Veselova - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Castellon - zemlja | ||||
02.11.21 kval. | vs. Naia Mercadier | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
01.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Melilla - zemlja | ||||
13.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Vigo - tvrda | ||||
23.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Don - tepih | ||||
20.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Erica Oosterhout | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Villena - tvrda | ||||
08.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Krasnova | 6-75, 6-2, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
07.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Kouchnareva | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
31.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentina Losciale | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Castellon - zemlja | ||||
02.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
01.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Gomez Delgado | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Platja - zemlja | ||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 6-1, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Santarem - tvrda | ||||
14.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Parnu - dvorana | ||||
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
05.11.19 kval. | vs. Venla Ahti | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Stockholm - dvorana | ||||
28.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johanna Strom | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Stockholm - dvorana | ||||
22.10.19 kval. | vs. Louise Wikander | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johanna Strom | 6-4, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
W15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
19.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Mikhaylova | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
16.09.19 kval. | vs. Nasiba Espolova | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Maria Shusharina | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.09.19 kval. | vs. Larisa Bekmetova | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Savitaipale - zemlja | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stella Remander | 6-4, 6-73, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noel Saidenova | 4-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
W15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 2-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
22.09.18 kval. | vs. Corina Mader | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
16.09.18 kval. | vs. Alexandra Grinchishina | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Almaty - zemlja | ||||
11.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |