Czech Republic
18.06.98, 25 Godina
18.06.98, 25 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Anna Maria Kalavska vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya - Međusobni mečevi
21.07.14 | 1. kolo kval. | Anastasia Shaulskaya | Anna Maria Kalavska | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | Sharm El | tvrda |
Anna Maria Kalavska form & Anastasia Shaulskaya form
Anna Maria Kalavska - Posljednji mečevi
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
02.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
24.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 0-6, - Anna Maria Kalavska - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Tampa - zemlja | ||||
13.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sophia Hatton | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Orlando - zemlja | ||||
06.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jada Robinson | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Theresa Anderson | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Surprise - tvrda | ||||
13.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Frenkel | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Oslo - dvorana | ||||
31.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Helene Heiberg | 7-5, 6-76, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
31.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marthina Diyani Schwencke | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
31.10.16 kval. | vs. Teresia Londol | 7-62, 4-6, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Loughborough - dvorana | ||||
24.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eden Richardson | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Ismaning - tepih | ||||
17.10.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
26.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eden Sophie Schlagenhauf | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
26.09.16 kval. | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
21.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
12.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Alphen aan - zemlja | ||||
06.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Liza Lebedzeva | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Melanie Vlak | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
05.09.16 kval. | vs. Diana Popescu | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Sion - zemlja | ||||
29.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elisabeth Sterner | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Leipzig - zemlja | ||||
15.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilija Ceranic | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Bad Waltersdorf - zemlja | ||||
18.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Thiem | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Banja Luka - zemlja | ||||
27.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessia Dario | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Maribor - zemlja | ||||
13.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shou Na Mu | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Hodmezovasarhely - zemlja | ||||
30.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
09.05.16 kval. | vs. Deborah Cruciani | 6-73, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
03.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Scala | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
26.04.16 1. kolo | vs. Pia Konig | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
25.04.16 kval. | vs. Sarah Stoerbrauck | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Manama - tvrda | ||||
28.03.16 kval. | vs. Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
21.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Wilkes | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Anastasia Shaulskaya - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
24.09.19 kval. | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
12.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.09.19 kval. | vs. Adelina Krueger | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Haren - zemlja | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Wanfercee - zemlja | ||||
22.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Andreea Mitu | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-1, 0-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Oldenzaal - zemlja | ||||
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Elysia Pool | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Olomouc - zemlja | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Sabina Machalova | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Guayaquil - zemlja | ||||
17.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Leslie Espinoza | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
11.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
10.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Natalia Cabra Betancourt | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Campinas - zemlja | ||||
25.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Stellenbosch - tvrda | ||||
07.12.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
06.12.18 2. kolo | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
05.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Sari Stegmann | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Stellenbosch - tvrda | ||||
30.11.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0-6, 0-2, - Anastasia Shaulskaya - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
29.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Shannon Cox | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
28.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Lize-Alet Morkel | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Stellenbosch - tvrda | ||||
25.11.18 Finale | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
24.11.18 Polufinale | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
23.11.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
22.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Annunciata De-Souza | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Castellon - zemlja | ||||
11.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Stockholm - dvorana | ||||
25.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
24.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 1-6, 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Joue Les - dvorana | ||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča |