Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Georgia
02.06.01, 22 Godina
02.06.01, 22 Godina
Yujin Ahn vs. Ana Shanidze - Međusobni mečevi
28.03.16 | 2. kolo kval. | Ana Shanidze | Yujin Ahn | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | Antalya | tvrda |
Yujin Ahn form & Ana Shanidze form
Yujin Ahn - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
07.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Katherine Barnes | 2-6, 6-1, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
01.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Eva Garkusha | 7-5, 6-73, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
09.09.23 Polufinale | vs. Dabin Kim | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
08.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Suha Lee | 7-5, 2-6, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Eunyeong Park | 6-3, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Yugyeong Oh | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
01.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-2, 6-74, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Dami Lee | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 6-1, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sapporo - tvrda | ||||
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Suzuho Oshino | 7-66, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sapporo - tvrda | ||||
28.07.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Aely Arai | 7-67, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Momoko Nishio | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
21.07.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-75, 6-3, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Lopata | 6-77, 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
11.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 2-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
03.07.23 kval. | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laquisa Khan | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Daegu - tvrda | ||||
05.06.23 kval. | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryeong Gyeong Park | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Changwon - tvrda | ||||
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
30.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
30.05.23 kval. | vs. Mijeong Park | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ha Yeong Ryu | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Goyang - tvrda | ||||
22.05.23 kval. | vs. Hanyu Guo | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sun Min Ha | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča |
Ana Shanidze - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Telavi - zemlja | ||||
14.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Daria Krasnova | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Telavi - zemlja | ||||
08.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Batumi - tvrda | ||||
26.08.19 kval. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | - Ana Shanidze - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrda | ||||
01.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Batumi - tvrda | ||||
20.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Telavi - zemlja | ||||
25.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Tbilisi - tvrda | ||||
01.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Telavi - zemlja | ||||
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Siskova | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
03.04.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
03.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alicja Zduniak | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
29.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
22.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Kharchenko | 6-4, 3-0, Anastasia Kharchenko - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
20.03.17 kval. | vs. Anais Kikuchi | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Telavi - zemlja | ||||
05.09.16 kval. | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Batumi - zemlja | ||||
29.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Baku - tvrda | ||||
07.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Alina Silich | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Baku - tvrda | ||||
02.06.16 2. kolo | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
01.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Walters | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Baku - tvrda | ||||
26.05.16 2. kolo | vs. Maria Kononova | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
24.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Kateryna Karpiuk | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
20.04.16 1. kolo | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
16.04.16 Polufinale | vs. Tina Tehrani | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
15.04.16 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dana Kremer | 7-63, 3-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
14.04.16 2. kolo | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
13.04.16 1. kolo | vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
11.04.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Odul Okur | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
11.04.16 kval. | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 5-7, 6-0, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
07.04.16 2. kolo | vs. Elena Rybakina | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča |