China
15.02.00, 24 Godina
10958 $
15.02.00, 24 Godina
10958 $
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Yu Shan vs. Amy Zhu - Međusobni mečevi
01.04.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Amy Zhu | Yu Shan | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | Nanjing | tvrda |
Yu Shan form & Amy Zhu form
Yu Shan - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Alessia Popescu | 1-6, 7-68, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.03.24 kval. | vs. Paola Lopez | 6-2, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hao Liang | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
12.03.24 kval. | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-1, 6-76, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rined Saafi | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klara Veldman | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Panna Bartha | 2-6, 6-0, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
19.12.23 kval. | vs. Elena Gemovic | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Koprivova | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Fang An Lin | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Micol Salvadori | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
31.10.23 kval. | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Kostic | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kiera Dennis-Nelson | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
10.10.23 kval. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 4-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
Guangzhou - tvrda | ||||
16.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Nanchang - zemlja | ||||
14.08.23 kval. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W40 Anning - zemlja | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Naiman - tvrda | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tianjin - tvrda | ||||
04.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Han Shi | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tianjin - tvrda | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Shuo Feng | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tianjin - tvrda | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Wenfei Yu | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |
Amy Zhu - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Le - zemlja | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Gonesse - zemlja | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Veronika Podrez | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Margot Phanthala | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W50 Mexico - tvrda | ||||
19.02.24 kval. | vs. Kayla Cross | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Castaneda Guerrero | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W50 Morelia - tvrda | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-76, 6-3, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
W100 Irapuato - tvrda | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-72, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Petit - tvrda | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Fort - tvrda | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Pauline Payet | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Veracruz - tvrda | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
27.11.23 kval. | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 7-61, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W40 Guadalajara - zemlja | ||||
22.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
W60+H Calgary - dvorana | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Martina Okalova | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.11.23 kval. | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Scarlett Nicholson | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Edmonton - dvorana | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ariana Arseneault | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
30.10.23 kval. | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 7-64, 1-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W60 Toronto - dvorana | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Lincer | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W60 Saguenay - dvorana | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.10.23 kval. | vs. Mary Lewis | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariya Dobreva | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Mendoza - zemlja | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-0, 0-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Lujan - zemlja | ||||
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Berta Bonardi | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Lima - zemlja | ||||
26.08.23 Polufinale | vs. Julieta Estable | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.08.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Valeska San Martin Ramirez | 7-66, 6-0 | detalj meča |