Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
11.08.94, 29 Godina
27814 $
11.08.94, 29 Godina
27814 $
Amy Zhu vs. Sofia Dmitrieva - Međusobni mečevi
18.03.19 | kval. | Amy Zhu | Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | W15 Cancun | tvrda |
Amy Zhu form & Sofia Dmitrieva form
Amy Zhu - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Gonesse - zemlja | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Veronika Podrez | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Margot Phanthala | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W50 Mexico - tvrda | ||||
19.02.24 kval. | vs. Kayla Cross | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Castaneda Guerrero | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W50 Morelia - tvrda | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-76, 6-3, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
W100 Irapuato - tvrda | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-72, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Petit - tvrda | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Fort - tvrda | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Pauline Payet | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Veracruz - tvrda | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
27.11.23 kval. | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 7-61, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W40 Guadalajara - zemlja | ||||
22.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
W60+H Calgary - dvorana | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Martina Okalova | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.11.23 kval. | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Scarlett Nicholson | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Edmonton - dvorana | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ariana Arseneault | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
30.10.23 kval. | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 7-64, 1-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W60 Toronto - dvorana | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Lincer | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W60 Saguenay - dvorana | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.10.23 kval. | vs. Mary Lewis | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariya Dobreva | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Mendoza - zemlja | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-0, 0-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Lujan - zemlja | ||||
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Berta Bonardi | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Lima - zemlja | ||||
26.08.23 Polufinale | vs. Julieta Estable | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.08.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Valeska San Martin Ramirez | 7-66, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Katya Ramirez | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča |
Sofia Dmitrieva - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
30.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Annick Melgers | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
28.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Zaneta Malinovic | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
23.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
15.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
11.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Anna Powaska | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Marion Viertler | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
21.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
19.11.19 kval. | vs. Dinara Alloyarova | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andreea Scurtu | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
12.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Eunhye Lee | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
05.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Sabina Zeynalova | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
04.11.19 kval. | vs. Maria Toma | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Julyette Steur | 3-6, 7-64, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
18.10.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
15.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
10.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Martina Biagianti | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Bucha - zemlja | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Nairobi - tvrda | ||||
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 2-6, - Sofia Dmitrieva - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Nairobi - tvrda | ||||
09.08.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Lexie Stevens | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
06.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sandelfjord - zemlja | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Parnu - zemlja | ||||
18.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Saara Orav | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča |