Congo
09.09.91, 32 Godina
09.09.91, 32 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Holland
01.02.01, 23 Godina
01.02.01, 23 Godina
Allyson Nancy Onya vs. Emma Van Poppel - Međusobni mečevi
08.10.19 | kval. | Allyson Nancy Onya | Emma Van Poppel | 7-66, 6-3 | detalj meča | W25 Lagos | tvrda |
Allyson Nancy Onya form & Emma Van Poppel form
Allyson Nancy Onya - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Helena Ramos Rocha E Silva | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
29.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
25.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
15.05.22 kval. | vs. Martina Peretti | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
01.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | Ekaterina Vishnevskaya - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Taylor Ng | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Gadient | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Lagos - tvrda | ||||
16.10.19 kval. | vs. Amala Nwokolo | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Lagos - tvrda | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.10.19 kval. | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 7-66, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Pretoria - tvrda | ||||
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Riley | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
30.09.19 kval. | vs. Amonette Theron | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Johannesburg - tvrda | ||||
23.09.19 kval. | vs. Mikayla Faure | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Nairobi - tvrda | ||||
06.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
04.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tricia Mar | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
21.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Milosevic | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
14.01.19 kval. | vs. Valentina Losciale | 1-6, 6-2, 1-10 | detalj meča |
Emma Van Poppel - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Montreal - dvorana | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ana Grubor | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Brossard - dvorana | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jada Bui | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W50 Trnava - dvorana | ||||
26.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Potocnik | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
06.02.24 kval. | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Peer | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W35 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - dvorana | ||||
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danique Havermans | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nairobi - zemlja | ||||
19.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.12.23 kval. | vs. Elizaveta Koklina | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
17.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stacy Chepkemei Yego | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nairobi - zemlja | ||||
11.12.23 kval. | vs. Ametmarie Perez | 6-73, 7-66, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
W40 Veracruz - tvrda | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carolyn Campana | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Guadalajara - zemlja | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-4, 6-74, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.11.23 kval. | vs. Katya Ramirez | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santo - tvrda | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santo - tvrda | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 7-62, 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
06.11.23 kval. | vs. Oziera Ahmad | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Villena - tvrda | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Paula Cembranos | 6-73, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Adi Gavish | 7-63, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Haren - zemlja | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Vogt | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Oldenzaal - zemlja | ||||
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Klasen | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Wanfercee - zemlja | ||||
20.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | - Emma Van Poppel - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
W100 Maspalomas - zemlja | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Eindhoven - zemlja | ||||
31.07.23 kval. | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ella Kordik | 7-5, 4-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Casablanca - zemlja | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |