INFO: kliknite na ime igrača za prikaz njegovih detaljnih statistika
Alice Matteucci vs. Ida Jarlskog - Međusobni mečevi
15.05.17 | kval. | Alice Matteucci | Ida Jarlskog | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | Bastad | zemlja |
Alice Matteucci form & Ida Jarlskog form
Alice Matteucci - Posljednji mečevi
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
23.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Nina Potocnik | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
22.10.18 kval. | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
08.10.18 kval. | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandra Crump | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
01.10.18 kval. | vs. Pia Cuk | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
30.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduarda Piai | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
23.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
21.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
17.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Romy Koelzer | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
17.09.18 kval. | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Trieste - zemlja | ||||
09.09.18 Finale | vs. Camilla Scala | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
08.09.18 Polufinale | vs. Ivania Martinich | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
07.09.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Manca Pislak | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
06.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Benedetta Ivaldi | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
05.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.09.18 kval. | vs. Elisa Visentin | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Bagnatica - zemlja | ||||
26.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Torino - zemlja | ||||
09.07.18 kval. | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Rome - zemlja | ||||
02.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
01.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Padova - zemlja | ||||
13.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Brescia - zemlja | ||||
06.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 4-6, 6-3, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
Grado - zemlja | ||||
31.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
29.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Viktoria Kamenskaya | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Caserta - zemlja | ||||
24.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Cindy Burger | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
21.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Vivian Heisen | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Santa Margherita - zemlja | ||||
26.04.18 2. kolo | vs. Catalina Pella | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |
Ida Jarlskog - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Jonkoping - zemlja | ||||
13.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - tvrda | ||||
10.12.19 kval. | vs. Eliz Maloney | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 2-6, 6-4, 10-0 | detalj meča | |
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Demi Tran | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Stockholm - dvorana | ||||
29.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Melis Yasar | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Stockholm - dvorana | ||||
25.10.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
24.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - tvrda | ||||
26.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
23.09.19 kval. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-64, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
22.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - tvrda | ||||
19.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-75, 6-79 | detalj meča | |
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-2, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
W15 Dublin - tepih | ||||
02.08.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Karolina Berankova | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
02.08.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Karolina Berankova | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
01.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Emily Welker | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
01.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Emily Welker | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sandelfjord - zemlja | ||||
26.07.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
25.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
23.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Ystad - zemlja | ||||
18.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Jule Niemeier | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - zemlja | ||||
12.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Catalina Pella | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Lena Greiner | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Varberg - zemlja | ||||
17.05.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
16.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Melis Yasar | 6-0, 2-0, Melis Yasar - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
14.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Annick Melgers | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Brussels - zemlja | ||||
17.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Amstelveen - zemlja | ||||
15.07.18 Finale | vs. Julia Rosenquist | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |