MEČ
23.04.18 | Četvrtfinale | Alica Rusova/Joanna Zawadzka | Rio Kitagawa/Ani Vangelova | 6-1, 6-3 | Tucepi | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Slovakia
05.02.98, 26 Godina
05.02.98, 26 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Japan
15.09.93, 30 Godina
15.09.93, 30 Godina
Poland
20.02.97, 27 Godina
20.02.97, 27 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Bulgaria
14.07.93, 30 Godina
14.07.93, 30 Godina
Alica Rusova/Joanna Zawadzka vs. Rio Kitagawa/Ani Vangelova - Međusobni mečevi
23.04.18 | Četvrtfinale | Alica Rusova/Joanna Zawadzka | Rio Kitagawa/Ani Vangelova | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | Tucepi | zemlja |
Alica Rusova form & Rio Kitagawa form
Alica Rusova/Joanna Zawadzka - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
08.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Manon Arcangioli/Kamilla Bartone | 0-6, 1-1, - Alica Rusova/Joanna Zawadzka - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
07.04.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Gabriella Mujan/Maria Navarro Oliva | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
05.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic/Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
25.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Irys Ekani/Margaux Orange | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam/Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
Tucepi - zemlja | ||||
23.04.18 Polufinale | vs. Tena Lukas/Saara Orav | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
23.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Liisa Vehvilainen/Nina Vicic | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
23.04.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Rio Kitagawa/Ani Vangelova | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča |
Rio Kitagawa/Ani Vangelova - Posljednji mečevi
Nanao - tepih | ||||
27.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi/Ayumi Miyamoto | 4-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
20.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Sung Hee Kim/Min-Hwa Yu | 1-6, 6-2, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
20.08.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Boyoung Jeong/Da Hye Kim | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
13.08.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. So Hee Jung/Mi-Ok Kim | 6-1, 3-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
13.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Sinhee Kim/You-Na Sul | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Taipei - tvrda | ||||
23.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Kwan Yau Ng/Ho Ching Wu | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Jakarta - tvrda | ||||
16.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Qianxin Kong/Ho Ching Wu | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
16.07.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma/Youmi Zhuoma | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Solo - tvrda | ||||
09.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Snehal Mane/Suzuho Oshino | 0-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
09.07.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Zhima Du/Shou Na Mu | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Tucepi - zemlja | ||||
23.04.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alica Rusova/Joanna Zawadzka | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
23.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Soumeya Anane/Anna Popescu | 6-3, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
Varna - zemlja | ||||
18.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Elena Kraleva/Melody Todorova | 6-3, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
18.09.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nevena Georgieva/Victoria Ocheva | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
18.09.17 Polufinale | vs. Maia Lumsden/Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.09.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira/Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
11.09.17 Polufinale | vs. Lara Escauriza/Barbara Gatica | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Eunhye Lee/Mariella Minetti | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
19.10.15 Četvrtfinale | vs. Anna Bondar/Rebeka Stolmar | - Rio Kitagawa/Ani Vangelova - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
19.10.15 1. kolo | vs. Luisa Marie Huber/Laura Schaeder | Luisa Marie Huber/Laura Schaeder - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
12.10.15 1. kolo | vs. Alena Fomina/Melis Sezer | 6-4, 2-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
04.05.15 1. kolo | vs. Anna Brogan/Dilara Yurtkuran | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |