MEČ
10.11.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Alexandra Vasilyeva | Zofia Podbiol | 7-5, 6-4 | W15 Antalya | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Russia
18.12.01, 22 Godina
18.12.01, 22 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Poland
06.02.01, 23 Godina
06.02.01, 23 Godina
Alexandra Vasilyeva vs. Zofia Podbiol - Međusobni mečevi
10.11.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Alexandra Vasilyeva | Zofia Podbiol | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | W15 Antalya | zemlja |
Alexandra Vasilyeva form & Zofia Podbiol form
Alexandra Vasilyeva - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Cordoba - zemlja | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 4-6, 1-4, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
05.03.24 kval. | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Melina Maria Maruca | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nadine Castro | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tucuman - zemlja | ||||
02.03.24 Polufinale | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
01.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
27.02.24 kval. | vs. Michela Castro Zunino | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Safta | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Celine Eiselmeier | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
03.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
02.01.24 kval. | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
01.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou | 6-0, 2-0, Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
25.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Melilla - zemlja | ||||
11.12.23 kval. | vs. Ksenija Rage | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Charles | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-77, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
14.11.23 kval. | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
13.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.11.23 kval. | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Smolenova | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sibenik - zemlja | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 4-6, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Nules - zemlja | ||||
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elisa Patta | 6-73, 6-1, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
07.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
01.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
17.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 1-6, 3-2, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - odustajanje | detalj meča |
Zofia Podbiol - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
28.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lya Fernandez | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
28.09.21 kval. | vs. Farah Khalil | 1-6, 1-2, - Zofia Podbiol - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
27.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariam Eltaweel | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
22.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
13.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Layla Shoukry | - Zofia Podbiol - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
12.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shahd Habib | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
09.09.21 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
08.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Agostina Landa | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Knokke - zemlja | ||||
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
26.07.21 kval. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 1-6, 6-2, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
20.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.10.20 kval. | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
15.10.20 2. kolo | vs. Anna Ureke | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
13.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - tvrda | ||||
18.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Panfilov | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Frydek Mistek - zemlja | ||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Siskova | 0-6, 6-3, 0-3, - Zofia Podbiol - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Szekesfehervar - zemlja | ||||
02.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Vienna - zemlja | ||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radka Buzkova | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Torun - zemlja | ||||
24.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 5-7, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
Mragowo - zemlja | ||||
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrianna Sosnowska | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |