Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Kazakhstan
08.05.98, 25 Godina
08.05.98, 25 Godina
Agustina Chlpac vs. Anna Ustinoff - Međusobni mečevi
21.05.19 | kval. | Agustina Chlpac | Anna Ustinoff | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | W15 Tabarka | zemlja |
Agustina Chlpac form & Anna Ustinoff form
Agustina Chlpac - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
09.04.24 kval. | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 7-61, 3-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
08.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iva Rafailovic | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
07.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-4, 3-6, 10-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
03.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-74, 6-4, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
02.04.24 kval. | vs. Elena Grekul | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
01.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ceylin Ipek | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
31.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patricia Ioana Istrate | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.03.24 kval. | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zuzana Odlevakova | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 5-7, 6-0, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Gonesse - zemlja | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yelena Lebeau | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W35 Buenos - zemlja | ||||
17.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 1-6, 1-4, - Agustina Chlpac - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 6-2, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
15.01.24 kval. | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cordoba - zemlja | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Buenos - zemlja | ||||
15.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-72, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Agostina Andreazzini | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
24.10.23 kval. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-64, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sibenik - zemlja | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Olivia Bergler | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Dijon - zemlja | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicole Gadient | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Haren - zemlja | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Sina Herrmann | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Malmo - zemlja | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Ayla Aksu | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Thiemke | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča |
Anna Ustinoff - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Tucson - tvrda | ||||
18.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Haley Giavara | 1-2, - Anna Ustinoff - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W25 Malibu - tvrda | ||||
05.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ingrid Martins | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Claremont - tvrda | ||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stacey Fung | 5-7, 0-2, - Anna Ustinoff - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matilde Mariani | 4-6, 7-5, 1-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
16.09.19 kval. | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Redding - tvrda | ||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ellie Douglas | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
05.06.19 kval. | vs. Estella Jaeger | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
28.05.19 kval. | vs. Ines Nicault | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
21.05.19 kval. | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Camilla Diez | 7-64, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Katharina Hering | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
29.04.19 kval. | vs. Alessia Tagliente | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
24.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aline Thommen | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
16.04.19 kval. | vs. Diana Martynov | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emmanuelle De Beer | Emmanuelle De Beer - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
10.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Amanda Carreras | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
08.04.19 kval. | vs. Pauline Demel | 7-66, 1-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Di Battista | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elpida Malamou | 6-75, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
25.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Pelham - zemlja | ||||
09.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Mulville | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Irapuato - tvrda | ||||
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Coppola | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Surprise - tvrda | ||||
13.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michelle Larcher De Brito | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
12.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sophie Abrams | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Templeton - tvrda | ||||
25.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Salma Abdel Rahim | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
25.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Raszkiewicz | 7-61, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
25.09.17 kval. | vs. Elena Bovina | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Redding - tvrda | ||||
11.09.17 kval. | vs. Nika Kukharchuk | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
11.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Audrey Marie Mayer | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča |