žene singl tvrda Mexico Acapulco Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
04:00
kval.
Xiyu Wang  
Anhelina Kalinina  
23:00
1. kolo
Kateryna Bondarenko  
Danka Kovinic  
23:00
1. kolo
Arantxa Rus  
Nao Hibino  
23:00
1. kolo
Christina Mchale  
Lauren Davis  
23:00
1. kolo
Sloane Stephens  
Renata Zarazua  
23:00
1. kolo
Heather Watson  
Coco Vandeweghe  
23:00
1. kolo
Lin Zhu  
Katarina Zavatska  
23:00
1. kolo
Shelby Rogers  
Katie Volynets  
23:00
1. kolo
Katie Boulter  
Jasmine Paolini  
23:00
1. kolo
Marie Bouzkova  
Tatjana Maria  
23:00
1. kolo
Tamara Zidansek  
Anna Kalinskaya  
23:00
1. kolo
Anastasia Potapova  
Anna Schmiedlova  
žene singl tvrda Qatar Doha Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1. kolo
Shuai Zhang  
Carla Suarez Navarro  
13:30
1. kolo
Misaki Doi  
Tereza Martincova  
13:30
1. kolo
Saisai Zheng  
Marketa Vondrousova  
13:30
1. kolo
Anett Kontaveit  
Anastasija Sevastova  
13:30
1. kolo
Maria Sakkari  
Julia Goerges  
14:00
1. kolo
Petra Martic  
Barbora Strycova  
15:30
1. kolo
Su-Wei Hsieh  
Vera Zvonareva  
15:30
1. kolo
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova  
Yulia Putintseva  
15:30
2. kolo
Kiki Bertens  
Karolina Muchova  
16:00
1. kolo
Iga Swiatek  
Donna Vekic  
17:30
2. kolo
Elina Svitolina  
Amanda Anisimova  
17:30
1. kolo
Dayana Yastremska  
Kirsten Flipkens  
18:00
1. kolo
Jennifer Brady  
Alison Riske  
19:30
1. kolo
Sorana Cirstea  
Elena Rybakina  
žene singl zemlja Turkey W15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
2. kolo kval.
Kerstin Peckl  
Marion Viertler  
08:00
2. kolo kval.
Melanie Stokke  
Rita Atik  
08:00
2. kolo kval.
Carmen Schultheiss  
Elisa Andrea Camerano  
08:00
2. kolo kval.
Francesca Curmi  
Ana Bianca Mihaila  
10:30
2. kolo kval.
Cemre Anil  
Jiangxue Han  
10:30
2. kolo kval.
Pauline Wuarin  
Kristina Milenkovic  
10:30
2. kolo kval.
Aino Alkio  
Anna Gabric  
10:30
2. kolo kval.
Doga Turkmen  
Katyarina Paulenka  
10:30
2. kolo kval.
Anja Wildgruber  
Tina Cvetkovic  
žene singl zemlja Greece W15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
2. kolo kval.
Timea Jaruskova  
Diana Krasnova  
09:30
2. kolo kval.
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti  
Elina Nepliy  
09:30
2. kolo kval.
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus  
Odile Maesfranckx  
09:30
2. kolo kval.
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu  
Yarden Akler  
09:30
2. kolo kval.
Ema Vasic  
Federica Rossi  
09:30
2. kolo kval.
Miriam Kolodziejova  
Alina Mukhortova  
09:30
2. kolo kval.
Angeles Moreno Barranquero  
Karola Patricia Bejenaru  
09:30
2. kolo kval.
Constanze Stepan  
Nicole Khirin  
09:30
2. kolo kval.
Maria Lota Kaul  
Ani Amiraghyan  
09:30
2. kolo kval.
Stella Wiesemann  
Mariia Bergen  
09:30
2. kolo kval.
Darya Shvartsmann  
Josephine Boualem  
09:30
2. kolo kval.
Aleksandra Zlatarova  
Martha Matoula  
žene singl tvrda Tunisia W15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
kval.
Jenny Duerst  
Nika Shytkouskaya  
09:30
kval.
Mylene Halemai  
Joanna Zawadzka  
09:30
kval.
Margaux Orange  
Ling Zhang  
09:30
kval.
Sina Herrmann  
Alica Rusova  
12:00
kval.
Natalia Orlova  
Emmanuelle Girard  
12:00
kval.
Anna Pribylova  
Marie Villet  
12:00
kval.
Taylor Ng  
Lilly Elida Haseth  
12:00
kval.
Destinee Martins  
Sophia Biolay  
žene singl tepih Germany W25 Altenkirchen Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
kval.
Karolina Berankova  
Mina Hodzic  
12:00
kval.
Ange Oby Kajuru  
Vivian Wolff  
13:30
kval.
Sinja Kraus  
Victoria Kalaitzis  
14:00
kval.
Romy Koelzer  
Angelina Wirges  
15:00
kval.
Manon Arcangioli  
Sarah Nikocevic  
žene singl dvorana France W25 Macon Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
kval.
Federica Di Sarra  
Alice Tubello  
14:00
kval.
Rosa Vicens Mas  
Gaelle Desperrier  
17:00
kval.
Camilla Rosatello  
Lucia Cortez Llorca  
žene singl dvorana Russia W25 Moscow Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1. kolo kval.
Alija Merdeeva  
Aneta Laboutkova  
09:00
1. kolo kval.
Yuliya Hatouka  
Evgeniya Burdina  
09:00
1. kolo kval.
Kseniya Yersh  
Polina Bakhmutkina  
09:00
1. kolo kval.
Maria Shusharina  
Aleksandra Pospelova  
10:30
1. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Yashina  
Alina Silich  
10:30
1. kolo kval.
Anna Kubareva  
Maria Daniels Sierra  
10:30
1. kolo kval.
Alisa Kummel  
Daria Krasnova  
10:30
1. kolo kval.
Khonzoda Murodkhujaeva  
Oksana Selekhmeteva  
12:00
1. kolo kval.
Taisya Pachkaleva  
Elena Korokozidi  
12:00
1. kolo kval.
Daria Kudashova  
Ksenia Kolesnikova  
12:00
1. kolo kval.
Eva Garkusha  
Margarita Lazareva  
12:00
1. kolo kval.
Angelika Shapovalova  
Anastasiya Poplavska  
13:30
1. kolo kval.
Natela Dzalamidze  
Martyna Kubka  
13:30
1. kolo kval.
Daria Kruzhkova  
Maria Mikhaylova  
13:30
1. kolo kval.
Elena Malygina  
Elizaveta Kuznetsova  
13:30
1. kolo kval.
Veronika Pepelyaeva  
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya  
žene singl tvrda Australia W25 Perth Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
03:00
2. kolo kval.
Shiho Akita  
Luna Jokanovic  
03:00
2. kolo kval.
Emily Fanning  
Utaka Kishigami  
03:00
2. kolo kval.
Sri Peddi Reddy  
Mai Minokoshi  
03:00
2. kolo kval.
Alana Parnaby  
Rebecca Jones  
03:00
2. kolo kval.
Tamara Barad Itzhaki  
Sakura Hosogi  
03:00
2. kolo kval.
Mana Kawamura  
Anna Ureke  
03:00
2. kolo kval.
Himeno Sakatsume  
Nana Kawagishi  
03:00
2. kolo kval.
Zara Brankovic  
Kanako Morisaki  
03:00
2. kolo kval.
Rhea Makesar  
Erin Routliffe  
03:00
2. kolo kval.
Lily Fairclough  
Misaki Matsuda  
žene singl dvorana United Kingdom W25 Sunderland Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
kval.
Sarah Beth Grey  
Ali Collins  
14:00
kval.
Sarah Lee  
Celia Cervino Ruiz  
14:00
kval.
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco  
Holly Staff  
15:30
kval.
Olga Parres Azcoitia  
Julia Wachaczyk  
15:30
kval.
Lou Adler  
Ellen Allgurin  
15:30
kval.
Stephanie Judith Visscher  
Tanysha Dissanayake  
15:30
kval.
Danielle Daley  
Amarni Banks  
žene parovi tvrda Mexico Acapulco Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Sara Sorribes Tormo  
Sabrina Santamaria/Nina Stojanovic  
00:00
1. kolo
Ellen Perez/Storm Sanders  
Yafan Wang/Lin Zhu  
23:00
1. kolo
Cornelia Lister/Yana Sizikova  
Marcela Zacarias/Renata Zarazua  
23:00
1. kolo
Kateryna Bondarenko/Sharon Fichman  
Marie Bouzkova/Renata Voracova  
23:00
1. kolo
Nao Hibino/Heather Watson  
Dalila Jakupovic/Danka Kovinic  
23:00
1. kolo
Lara Arruabarrena/Christina Mchale  
Caroline Dolehide/Astra Sharma  
23:00
1. kolo
Sara Errani/Daniela Seguel  
Monique Adamczak/Maria Sanchez  
23:00
1. kolo
Anna Kalinskaya/Anastasia Potapova  
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos  
žene parovi tvrda Qatar Doha Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
15:30
1. kolo
Belinda Bencic/Sofia Kenin  
Ashleigh Barty/Demi Schuurs  
17:30
1. kolo
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac  
Shuai Zhang/Saisai Zheng  
17:30
1. kolo
Cagla Buyukakcay/Laura Siegemund  
Caroline Garcia/Sania Mirza  
19:30
1. kolo
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko  
Kaitlyn Christian/Oksana Kalashnikova  
19:30
1. kolo
Ying-Ying Duan/Veronika Kudermetova  
Alla Kudryavtseva/Katarina Srebotnik  
19:30
1. kolo
Xinyun Han/Shuai Peng  
Magda Linette/Patricia Maria Tig  
20:00
1. kolo
Darija Jurak/Yaroslava Shvedova  
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Anna Blinkova  
21:30
2. kolo
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova  
Makoto Ninomiya/Zhaoxuan Yang