muškarci singl dvorana Italy Bergamo Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
3. kolo
Andrea Vavassori [ALT]  
Roberto Marcora  
10:30
3. kolo
Jay Clarke [13]  
Jan Choinski  
11:30
3. kolo
Luca Vanni [5]  
Lorenzo Giustino [10]  
11:50
3. kolo
Tristan Lamasine  
Raul Brancaccio [ITF]  
14:00
3. kolo
Jannik Sinner [WC]  
Viktor Galovic  
15:20
3. kolo
Arthur De Greef [15]  
Baptiste Crepatte [q]  
17:00
3. kolo
Evgeny Donskoy [1]  
Stefano Napolitano [14]  
20:00
3. kolo
Gianluigi Quinzi [4]  
Elliot Benchetrit  
muškarci singl tvrda USA Delray Beach Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19:00
2. kolo
Steve Johnson [4]  
Paolo Lorenzi  
21:00
2. kolo
Radu Albot  
Nick Kyrgios  
muškarci singl zemlja Turkey M15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
09:40
2. kolo
Pietro Rondoni [7]  
Jeroen Vanneste  
09:40
2. kolo
Nicolas Mejia [WC]  
Jose Pereira [q]  
09:40
2. kolo
Adrian Andreev [JR]  
Jordi Samper-Montana [2]  
muškarci singl tvrda Tunisia M15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
2. kolo
Marko Tepavac  
Geoffrey Blancaneaux [8]  
09:30
2. kolo
Arthur Rinderknech [3]  
Jaume Pla Malfeito  
09:30
2. kolo
Maxime Pauwels [q]  
Erik Crepaldi [LL]  
09:30
2. kolo
Kyrian Jacquet [q]  
Francesco Forti [6]  
11:00
2. kolo
Petr Nouza [q]  
Yannick Vandenbulcke [PR]  
11:00
2. kolo
Jaimee Floyd Angele  
Maksim Tikhomirov [q]  
12:00
2. kolo
Peter Bothwell  
Louis Wessels [4]  
12:00
2. kolo
Riccardo Balzerani [7]  
Emiliano Maggioli [q]  
muškarci singl tvrda Egypt M15 Sharm El Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
2. kolo
Oleg Khotkov [q]  
Ryan Nijboer  
10:30
2. kolo
Giorgio Ricca [q]  
Matteo Arnaldi [JR]  
10:30
2. kolo
Youssef Hossam [1]  
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez  
12:00
2. kolo
Martins Podzus  
Marko Miladinovic [7]  
muškarci singl tvrda Portugal M15 Vale Do Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
2. kolo
Ricardo Ojeda Lara [1]  
Finn Tearney [PR]  
12:00
2. kolo
Mateo Nicolas Martinez  
Jacopo Berrettini [6]  
12:00
2. kolo
Henry Craig [q]  
Yshai Oliel [q]  
13:30
2. kolo
Lamine Ouahab [5]  
Tomas Martin Etcheverry  
13:30
2. kolo
Luis Faria [WC]  
Jacob Grills [2]  
13:30
2. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri  
Frederico Gil [8]  
15:00
2. kolo
Johan Nikles  
Benjamin Dhoe [q]  
15:00
2. kolo
Juan Bautista Otegui [q]  
Adrian Bodmer  
muškarci singl dvorana Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
2. kolo
Konstantin Kravchuk [6]  
Marco Bortolotti  
10:00
2. kolo
Chun Hsin Tseng [5]  
Ben Patael  
muškarci singl dvorana United Kingdom M25 Glasgow Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
2. kolo
Igor Sijsling  
Tom Fawcett  
11:00
2. kolo
Alexander Ritschard [q]  
Ryan Peniston [WC]  
11:00
2. kolo
Evan Hoyt [WC]  
Tim Van Rijthoven [8]  
11:00
2. kolo
Gijs Brouwer [IR]  
Jack Draper [IR]  
11:00
2. kolo
Felix Corwin [q]  
Jeremy Jahn [6]  
12:30
2. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle  
Antoine Escoffier [2]  
14:00
2. kolo
Liam Broady [1]  
Lloyd Glasspool  
14:00
2. kolo
Elmar Ejupovic [IR]  
Ryan Shane [3]  
muškarci singl tvrda Mexico Morelos Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
3. kolo
Santiago Giraldo [7]  
Steven Diez  
17:00
3. kolo
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo [10]  
Joao Menezes [ITF]  
17:00
3. kolo
Stefan Kozlov  
Roberto Quiroz [2]  
17:00
3. kolo
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera  
Matias Franco Descotte [ITF]  
18:00
3. kolo
Facundo Mena [PR]  
Daniel Elahi Galan [4]  
18:00
3. kolo
Christian Harrison [5]  
Gonzalo Escobar  
19:00
3. kolo
Dennis Novikov [11]  
Renzo Olivo  
muškarci singl dvorana France Marseille Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
2. kolo
Matteo Berrettini  
Andrey Rublev  
14:00
2. kolo
Fernando Verdasco [5]  
Matthias Bachinger [q]  
16:00
2. kolo
Ugo Humbert [WC]  
Borna Coric [2]  
19:00
2. kolo
David Goffin [3]  
Benoit Paire  
21:00
2. kolo
Sergiy Stakhovsky [LL]  
Gregoire Barrere [LL]  
muškarci singl zemlja Brazil Rio de Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
20:30
2. kolo
Federico Delbonis  
Albert Ramos-Vinolas  
20:30
2. kolo
Laslo Djere  
Taro Daniel  
22:30
2. kolo
Casper Ruud [q]  
Joao Sousa [5]  
23:00
2. kolo
Juan Ignacio Londero [q]  
Pablo Cuevas  
muškarci parovi tvrda Thailand Bangkok Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
09:20
1. kolo
Vorachon Rakpuangchon/Tanakorn Srirat [WC]  
Ivan Gakhov/Gianluca Mager  
09:30
Četvrtfinale
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Hiroki Moriya  
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana  
muškarci parovi dvorana Italy Bergamo Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1. kolo
Alexander Bublik/Stefano Travaglia  
Tomislav Brkic/Dustin Brown  
14:00
Četvrtfinale
Scott Clayton/Adil Shamasdin [3]  
Tomislav Draganja/Andreas Siljestrom  
15:20
Četvrtfinale
Sergio Martos Gornes/Hugo Voljacques [ITF]  
Nikola Cacic/Mark Vervoort  
muškarci parovi tvrda USA Delray Beach Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
Četvrtfinale
Robert Lindstedt/Tim Puetz [3]  
Marcelo Arevalo/James Cerretani  
22:00
Četvrtfinale
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan [1]  
Adrian Mannarino/Hugo Nys  
muškarci parovi tvrda Mexico Morelos Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
22:00
Četvrtfinale
Andre Goransson/Marc-Andrea Huesler [4]  
Daniel Elahi Galan/Santiago Giraldo  
muškarci parovi dvorana France Marseille Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
Četvrtfinale
Ben McLachlan/Matwe Middelkoop [3]  
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat  
14:00
Četvrtfinale
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja [WC]  
Jurgen Melzer/Philipp Oswald  
16:00
Četvrtfinale
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin  
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay [4]  
18:00
Četvrtfinale
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn  
Jonathan Eysseric/Gilles Simon  
muškarci parovi zemlja Brazil Rio de Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
20:30
Četvrtfinale
Maximo Gonzalez/Nicolas Jarry  
Nikola Mektic/Horacio Zeballos [3]  
22:30
Četvrtfinale
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara  
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah [2]  
23:30
Četvrtfinale
Marcelo Demoliner/Frederik Nielsen  
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni