žene singl zemlja Turkey Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
1. kolo
Viktoriya Gogol  
Shou Na Mu  
žene singl tvrda Republic of Korea Changwon Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
05:00
2. kolo kval.
Hyeran Yun  
Sang Hee Park  
žene singl zemlja Portugal Oeiras Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
2. kolo kval.
Ana Filipa Santos  
Paula Ortega Redondo  
11:30
2. kolo kval.
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti [WC]  
Elizabet Hamaliy  
11:30
2. kolo kval.
Alicia Herrero Linana  
Sashi Kempster  
11:30
2. kolo kval.
Lucie Wargnier  
Lara Marco Mas  
11:30
2. kolo kval.
Luisa Pelayo  
Yesica De Lucas  
11:30
2. kolo kval.
Rebeca C Silva  
Kamilla Kokeladze  
11:30
2. kolo kval.
Maria Ryshchina  
Chiara Quattrone  
11:30
2. kolo kval.
Charlotte Chavatipon  
Catarina Zheng  
14:00
2. kolo kval.
Kelly Williford  
Isabel Adrover Gallego  
14:00
2. kolo kval.
Ines Teixeira  
Pauline Wuarin  
14:00
2. kolo kval.
Daniella Silva  
Francesca M. Fanchin  
14:00
2. kolo kval.
Angeles Moreno Barranquero  
Aimee Tarun  
14:00
2. kolo kval.
Sara Lanca  
Joana Baptista  
14:00
2. kolo kval.
Eva Beyebach Munoz  
Mariana Campino  
14:00
2. kolo kval.
Luniuska Delgado  
Yvette Erika Krauss  
14:00
2. kolo kval.
Beatriz Neves  
Raquel Fernandes  
žene singl zemlja USA Osprey Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19:00
1. kolo kval.
Olga Govortsova  
Rachel May Pierson  
19:00
1. kolo kval.
Paula Cristina Goncalves  
Nikita Uberoi  
19:00
1. kolo kval.
Joelle Kissell  
Sharmada Iyer  
19:00
1. kolo kval.
Mara Schmidt  
Martina Capurro Taborda  
19:00
1. kolo kval.
Vivian Mayumi Toma  
Charity Johns  
19:00
1. kolo kval.
Eva Raszkiewicz  
Abigail Forbes  
19:00
1. kolo kval.
Brittany Lashway  
Victoria Hu  
19:00
1. kolo kval.
Angela Kulikov  
Taylor Russo  
19:00
1. kolo kval.
Rasheeda Mcadoo  
Hailey Baptiste  
19:00
1. kolo kval.
Ksenia Laskutova  
Payton Andrews  
19:00
1. kolo kval.
Jada Robinson  
Francesca Fusinato  
19:00
1. kolo kval.
Alexis Thoma  
Laura Ashley  
19:00
1. kolo kval.
Dagmar Zdrubecka  
Sophie Abrams  
19:00
1. kolo kval.
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk  
Ana Roman Dominguez  
19:00
1. kolo kval.
Alyssa Mayo  
Roosh Wijesundera  
19:00
1. kolo kval.
Csilla Fodor  
Alessandra Crump  
19:00
1. kolo kval.
Genevieve Lorbergs  
Alycia Parks  
19:00
1. kolo kval.
Gianna Pielet  
Alana Roth  
19:00
1. kolo kval.
Taylor Dean  
Safiya Carrington  
19:00
1. kolo kval.
Leylah Annie Fernandez  
Layne Sleeth  
19:00
1. kolo kval.
Zaina Nait Omar  
Anca Craciun  
19:00
1. kolo kval.
Sophia Kermet  
Andrea Renee Villarreal  
19:00
1. kolo kval.
Ariana Arseneault  
Kerrie Cartwright  
19:00
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Sysoeva  
Kariann Pierre-Louis  
19:00
1. kolo kval.
Dasha Kourkina  
Kristina Novak  
19:00
1. kolo kval.
Daria Tomashevskaya  
Ivana Corley  
19:00
1. kolo kval.
Nikki Yanez  
Mary Closs  
19:00
1. kolo kval.
Megan Polnet  
Yukako Noi  
19:00
1. kolo kval.
Petra Miszczak  
Salome Devidze  
19:00
1. kolo kval.
Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani Companion  
Alice Garcia  
žene parovi zemlja France Strasbourg Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
1. kolo
Qiang Wang/Yafan Wang  
Monique Adamczak/Prarthana Thombare