žene singl zemlja Serbia W15 Prokuplje Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.19
Finale
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 2 3
06.07.19
Polufinale
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Ipek Oz 0 1 4
06.07.19
Polufinale
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 2 6
Ania Hertel 1 4 6 3
05.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Ipek Oz 2 6 6 6
Darya Astakhova 0 2 4 3
05.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Seone Mendez 2 6 7
Viktoriia Dema 0 4 62
05.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 7 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 63 2
05.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Ania Hertel 2 6 6
Nefisa Berberovic 0 4 4
04.07.19
2. kolo
Ipek Oz 2 4 6 6
Barbara Bonic 1 6 3 4
04.07.19
2. kolo
Seone Mendez 2 6 6 6
Szabina Szlavikovics 0 0 3 4
04.07.19
2. kolo
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 7
Andjela Vidovic 0 0 5
04.07.19
2. kolo
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Vlada Koval 0 4 1
04.07.19
2. kolo
Viktoriia Dema 2 6 6
Polina Kozyreva 0 0 2
04.07.19
2. kolo
Ania Hertel 2 6 6
Andjela Jocovic 0 4 3
04.07.19
2. kolo
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 0 3
04.07.19
2. kolo
Darya Astakhova 2 6 3 6
Rina Saigo 1 4 6 0
02.07.19
1. kolo
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 4 6 6
Veronika Erjavec 1 6 4 2
02.07.19
1. kolo
Ania Hertel 2 7 3 6
Laura Svatikova 1 5 6 3
02.07.19
1. kolo
Andjela Vidovic 2 6 7 6
Darja Suvirdjonkova 0 3 5 3
03.07.19
1. kolo
Barbara Bonic 2 6 6
Andjela Skrobonja 0 2 4
03.07.19
1. kolo
Szabina Szlavikovics 2 6 4 6
Galateia Mesochoritou 1 3 6 2
03.07.19
1. kolo
Ipek Oz 2 7 6 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 0 5 1 2
03.07.19
1. kolo
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Jelena Kovac 0 0 2
03.07.19
1. kolo
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Jovana Babic 0 0 0
03.07.19
1. kolo
Viktoriia Dema 2 6 6
Tamara Malesevic 0 0 4
03.07.19
1. kolo
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Zita Kovacs 0 2 0
03.07.19
1. kolo
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 6
Satsuki Takamura 0 3 4
03.07.19
1. kolo
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Jana Bojovic 0 0 1
03.07.19
1. kolo
Polina Kozyreva 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 3 3
03.07.19
1. kolo
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 1 3
03.07.19
1. kolo
Andjela Jocovic 2 6 2 7
Doroteja Joksovic 1 1 6 66
03.07.19
1. kolo
Darya Astakhova 2 7 3 6
Oana Gavrila 1 5 6 2
02.07.19
kval.
Szabina Szlavikovics 2 6 6 6
Kristina Novak 0 4 3 2
02.07.19
kval.
Satsuki Takamura 2 6 7 10
Jelena Lukic 1 75 64 7
02.07.19
kval.
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6 10
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 2 0 7
02.07.19
kval.
Galateia Mesochoritou 2 6 6
Bojana Klincov 0 4 3
03.07.19
kval.
Andjela Skrobonja 2 6 7
Celestine Avomo Ella 0 0 5
03.07.19
kval.
Polina Kozyreva 2 6 6
Mariam Dalakishvili 0 4 4
03.07.19
kval.
Jovana Babic 2 7 2 10
Melis Sezer 1 64 6 8
03.07.19
kval.
Doroteja Joksovic 2 6 6 10
Anna Ukolova 0 2 0 8
01.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Melis Sezer 2 6 7
Elena Gemovic 0 1 63
01.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Szabina Szlavikovics 2 7 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 63 3
01.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 6 4 10
Ema Vasic 1 2 6 4
01.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Jelena Lukic 2 6 6 10
Sara Gvozdenovic 0 2 4 4
01.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Satsuki Takamura 2 6 6
Elena Milovanovic 0 4 2
01.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Anna Ukolova 2 6 6
Kiara Cvetkovic 0 1 3
01.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Jana Bojovic 2 0 7 10
Mihaela Djakovic 1 6 65 7
01.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Kristina Novak 2 6 6 10
Lana Sipek 0 2 4 7
01.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Bojana Klincov 2 7 6
Sofia Milatova 0 66 0
01.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Celestine Avomo Ella 2 6 6
Angelina Subotic 0 2 1
01.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Andjela Skrobonja 2 6 5 11
Anastasia Zolotareva 1 4 7 9
01.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Mariam Dalakishvili 2 6 6 11
Darya Gaifullina 0 0 0 9
01.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Polina Kozyreva 2 6 7
Irma Ustavdic 0 3 5
01.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Jovana Babic 2 7 6
Gabriela Duca 0 61 2
01.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Galateia Mesochoritou 2 6 6
Tamara Bajagic 0 2 1
01.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Doroteja Joksovic 2 6 6
Miranda Poile 0 3 2
žene parovi zemlja Serbia W15 Prokuplje Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.19
Finale
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer 2 7 7
Nefisa Berberovic/Veronika Erjavec 0 5 5
01.07.19
Polufinale
Nefisa Berberovic/Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Darya Astakhova/Galateia Mesochoritou 0 3 0
01.07.19
Polufinale
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer 2 6 6
Mariam Dalakishvili/Ania Hertel 0 1 3
01.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Nefisa Berberovic/Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Ilay Yoruk 0 3 2
01.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer 2 6 6
Kristina Novak/Lana Sipek 0 3 4
01.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Darya Astakhova/Galateia Mesochoritou 2 6 7 10
Barbara Bonic/Angelina Zhuravleva 1 74 63 6
01.07.19
Četvrtfinale
Mariam Dalakishvili/Ania Hertel 2 7 7 10
Tamara Malesevic/Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 61 62 6
01.07.19
1. kolo
Nefisa Berberovic/Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Tamara Bajagic/Kiara Cvetkovic 0 4 0
01.07.19
1. kolo
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Ilay Yoruk 1 w/o 6
Viktoriia Dema/Oana Gavrila 0 0
01.07.19
1. kolo
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer 2 6 6
Zita Kovacs/Szabina Szlavikovics 0 4 3
01.07.19
1. kolo
Kristina Novak/Lana Sipek 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac/Satsuki Takamura 0 3 2
01.07.19
1. kolo
Tamara Malesevic/Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Angelina Subotic/Laura Svatikova 0 1 3
01.07.19
1. kolo
Barbara Bonic/Angelina Zhuravleva 2 6 6
Vlada Koval/Anna Ukolova 0 3 2
01.07.19
1. kolo
Darya Astakhova/Galateia Mesochoritou 2 6 2 10
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Irma Ustavdic 1 1 6 7
01.07.19
1. kolo
Mariam Dalakishvili/Ania Hertel 2 6 6 10
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 1 3 73 6