žene singl dvorana Estonia W15 Parnu Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
Finale
Elena Malygina 2 6 1 7
Ekaterina Kazionova 1 4 6 5
09.11.19
Polufinale
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 4 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 1 6 1 2
09.11.19
Polufinale
Elena Malygina 2 4 6 6
Katriin Saar 1 6 2 1
08.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Iveta Dapkute 0 0 0
08.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 7 6
Anastasia Pribylova 0 5 3
08.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Elena Malygina 2 6 4 6
Suzan Lamens 1 4 6 4
08.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Katriin Saar 1 2
Anastasia Kulikova odustajanje 0 1
07.11.19
2. kolo
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 4 2
07.11.19
2. kolo
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 7
Ekaterina Reyngold 0 4 5
07.11.19
2. kolo
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Maria Daniels Sierra 0 4 2
07.11.19
2. kolo
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Lissi Kubre 0 1 2
07.11.19
2. kolo
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Katyarina Paulenka 0 4 3
07.11.19
2. kolo
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Patricija Spaka 0 1 2
07.11.19
2. kolo
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 0 3 3
07.11.19
2. kolo
Katriin Saar 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 4 0
05.11.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Saara Orav 0 0 0
05.11.19
1. kolo
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Anna Ukolova 0 4 0
05.11.19
1. kolo
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 1 3
05.11.19
1. kolo
Lissi Kubre 2 6 7
Nicole Nadel 0 0 5
06.11.19
1. kolo
Iveta Dapkute 2 7 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 1 5 73 4
06.11.19
1. kolo
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Kseniya Yersh 0 1 1
06.11.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Kulikova 2 7 6
Darja Semenistaja 0 63 4
06.11.19
1. kolo
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 6
Anna Ozerova 0 2 3
06.11.19
1. kolo
Elena Malygina 2 6 7
Liisa Vehvilainen 0 1 62
06.11.19
1. kolo
Katyarina Paulenka 2 0 6 6
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 1 6 0 4
06.11.19
1. kolo
Katriin Saar 2 6 6
Iveta Daujotaite 0 2 4
06.11.19
1. kolo
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 6
Helena Narmont 0 4 1
06.11.19
1. kolo
Maria Daniels Sierra 2 6 6
Vilena Petrova 0 3 2
06.11.19
1. kolo
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Anastasia Veselova 0 1 2
06.11.19
1. kolo
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 4 0
06.11.19
1. kolo
Patricija Spaka 2 6 6
Arina Petrova 0 1 0
05.11.19
kval.
Arina Petrova 2 6 1 10
Alisa Axyanova 1 3 6 8
05.11.19
kval.
Anna Ozerova 2 6 6
Anna Powaska 0 2 2
05.11.19
kval.
Anastasia Veselova 2 6 6
Venla Ahti 0 3 2
05.11.19
kval.
Liisa Vehvilainen 2 6 6
Julia Avdeeva 0 4 4
05.11.19
kval.
Iveta Daujotaite 2 6 6
Dasha Borodatova 0 3 0
05.11.19
kval.
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 2 7 6
Liisa Varul 0 64 2
05.11.19
kval.
Vilena Petrova 2 6 6
Darta Dalecka 0 1 1
05.11.19
kval.
Patricija Spaka 2 6 6
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 0 1 2
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Arina Petrova 2 2 7 10
Valeria Gorlats 1 6 5 3
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Anna Ozerova 2 6 7
Jekaterina Sagejeva 0 0 5
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Veselova 2 6 6
Marija Semenistaja 0 2 3
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Liisa Vehvilainen 2 6 6
Viktoria Kleer Kliimand 0 3 3
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Iveta Daujotaite 2 6 6
Desire Parn 0 2 2
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Venla Ahti 2 6 6
Diandra Suitso 0 0 0
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Dasha Borodatova 2 2 6 10
Maria Mikhaylova 1 6 4 8
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Vilena Petrova 2 6 7
Anet Angelika Koskel 0 1 64
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 2 7 6
Lauren Elisabeth Lind 0 62 2
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Darta Dalecka 2 6 6
Anna Borovinskaya 0 3 1
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Patricija Spaka 2 6 6
Andrea Roots 0 1 2
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Liisa Varul 2 6 6
Polina Ramenskaja 0 2 1
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Julia Avdeeva 2 7 4 14
Sofiya Chekhlystova 1 65 6 12
žene parovi dvorana Estonia W15 Parnu Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.19
Finale
Suzan Lamens/Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Iveta Daujotaite/Patricija Spaka 0 1 2
04.11.19
Polufinale
Iveta Daujotaite/Patricija Spaka 2 7 6
Margarita Ignatjeva/Darja Semenistaja 0 5 1
04.11.19
Polufinale
Suzan Lamens/Anastasia Pribylova 2 7 6
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Katyarina Paulenka 0 60 2
04.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Katyarina Paulenka 2 4 6 10
Alisa Axyanova/Vilena Petrova 1 6 4 7
04.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Iveta Daujotaite/Patricija Spaka 2 6 6 10
Ekaterina Kazionova/Ekaterina Shalimova 1 73 4 7
04.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Margarita Ignatjeva/Darja Semenistaja 2 1 6 10
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina 1 6 4 8
04.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Suzan Lamens/Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Reyngold/Anastasia Veselova 0 4 3
04.11.19
1. kolo
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Sofiya Chekhlystova/Elizaveta Kuznetsova 0 0 1
04.11.19
1. kolo
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Katyarina Paulenka 2 7 6
Lissi Kubre/Helena Narmont 0 65 3
04.11.19
1. kolo
Ekaterina Kazionova/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Desire Parn/Diandra Suitso 0 1 3
04.11.19
1. kolo
Iveta Daujotaite/Patricija Spaka 2 5 7 10
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya/Kseniya Yersh 1 7 5 6
04.11.19
1. kolo
Margarita Ignatjeva/Darja Semenistaja 1 w/o
Anna Borovinskaya/Nicole Nadel 0
04.11.19
1. kolo
Alisa Axyanova/Vilena Petrova 2 6 6
Viktoria Kleer Kliimand/Liisa Varul 0 2 2
04.11.19
1. kolo
Ekaterina Reyngold/Anastasia Veselova 2 6 6
Anet Angelika Koskel/Polina Ramenskaja 0 1 1
04.11.19
1. kolo
Suzan Lamens/Anastasia Pribylova 2 3 7 11
Saara Orav/Katriin Saar 1 6 65 9