žene singl tvrda Turkey W15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
Finale
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 0 2 4
09.11.19
Polufinale
Shiho Akita 2 3 6 7
Andreea Ghitescu 1 6 1 5
09.11.19
Polufinale
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 2 3
08.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 1 1
08.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Andreea Ghitescu 2 6 6
Lyubov Kostenko 0 2 2
08.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 2 4
08.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Ioana Gaspar 0 3 1
07.11.19
2. kolo
Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6
Mariia Tkacheva 0 3 2
07.11.19
2. kolo
Shiho Akita 2 7 7
Svenja Ochsner 0 5 5
07.11.19
2. kolo
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Viktoriia Dema 0 3 2
07.11.19
2. kolo
Andreea Ghitescu 2 6 6
Ioana Zvonaru 0 2 4
07.11.19
2. kolo
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 1 6
Diana Demidova 1 1 6 1
07.11.19
2. kolo
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 2 1
07.11.19
2. kolo
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 0 3 3
07.11.19
2. kolo
Lyubov Kostenko 2 3 6 6
Manca Pislak 1 6 4 4
05.11.19
1. kolo
Andreea Ghitescu 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 4 3
05.11.19
1. kolo
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 1 2
05.11.19
1. kolo
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 3 3
05.11.19
1. kolo
Viktoriia Dema 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 2 4
06.11.19
1. kolo
Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6
Francesca Curmi 0 2 2
06.11.19
1. kolo
Shiho Akita 1 7 4
Nika Radisic odustajanje 0 5 1
06.11.19
1. kolo
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 1 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 1 4 6 3
06.11.19
1. kolo
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Dorka Drahota Szabo 0 1 2
06.11.19
1. kolo
Diana Demidova 2 7 6
Nadezda Khalturina 0 5 0
06.11.19
1. kolo
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 1 3
06.11.19
1. kolo
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Alice Gillan 0 1 2
06.11.19
1. kolo
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Paula Arias Manjon 0 4 3
06.11.19
1. kolo
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 0 3
06.11.19
1. kolo
Mariia Tkacheva 2 7 7
Viktoriya Petrenko 0 5 65
06.11.19
1. kolo
Lyubov Kostenko 2 6 6
Karina Kalkenova 0 2 0
06.11.19
1. kolo
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 6
Jordina Cegarra Ramirez 0 2 4
05.11.19
kval.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Pauline Demel 0 1 1
05.11.19
kval.
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 4 2
05.11.19
kval.
Alina Michalitsch 2 3 6 11
Olivia Gram 1 6 0 9
05.11.19
kval.
Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Stefana Lazar 0 3 2
05.11.19
kval.
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 2 4
05.11.19
kval.
Nadezda Khalturina 2 6 7
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 0 3 610
03.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Khonzoda Murodkhujaeva 0 0 0
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Mirabelle Njoze 0 0 0
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Pauline Demel 2 6 6
Semra Aksu 0 2 4
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 7 6
Dia Evtimova 0 617 1
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Alina Michalitsch 2 2 6 10
Arina Solomatina 1 6 4 5
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Francesca Curmi 1 6 1
Ena Kajevic odustajanje 0 1 0
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Miray Konar 0 3 3
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 6 7
Shannon Cox 0 1 5
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Camilla Diez 0 1 1
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Olivia Gram 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 2 2
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 6
Lola Mireille Glantz 0 4 2
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Nadezda Khalturina 2 6 7
Linda Sevcikova 0 3 5
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Alina Michalitsch 2 7 0 10
Maria Sara Popa 1 64 6 8
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 6 6
Olga Evstigneeva 0 0 0
žene parovi tvrda Turkey W15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.19
Finale
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic 2 6 4 11
Paula Arias Manjon/Francesca Curmi 1 2 6 9
04.11.19
Polufinale
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic 2 7 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 65 2
04.11.19
Polufinale
Paula Arias Manjon/Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Viktoriia Dema/Viktoriya Petrenko 0 4 1
04.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic 2 5 6 10
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 1 7 2 4
04.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 7
Ena Kajevic/Melis Ayda Uyar 0 4 62
04.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Paula Arias Manjon/Francesca Curmi 2 7 4 10
Andreea Ghitescu/Linda Sevcikova 1 65 6 7
04.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Viktoriia Dema/Viktoriya Petrenko 2 6 6
Ioana Gaspar/Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 0 2 1
04.11.19
1. kolo
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 6
Diana Demidova/Liubov Demidova 0 4 1
04.11.19
1. kolo
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 4 7 10
Lyubov Kostenko/Mariia Tkacheva 1 6 61 7
04.11.19
1. kolo
Ena Kajevic/Melis Ayda Uyar 2 3 6 10
Shannon Cox/Stefana Lazar 1 6 2 4
04.11.19
1. kolo
Paula Arias Manjon/Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Camilla Diez/Ioana Zvonaru 0 3 0
04.11.19
1. kolo
Andreea Ghitescu/Linda Sevcikova 2 5 6 10
Dia Evtimova/Ilay Yoruk 1 7 2 6
04.11.19
1. kolo
Viktoriia Dema/Viktoriya Petrenko 2 6 6
Jordina Cegarra Ramirez/Karina Kalkenova 0 1 3