muškarci singl tvrda Ukraine Ukraine F6 Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.16
Finale
Lukas Mugevicius 2 7 6
Denys Mylokostov 0 63 3
07.10.16
Polufinale
Lukas Mugevicius 2 6 1 6
Marat Deviatiarov 1 4 6 3
07.10.16
Polufinale
Denys Mylokostov 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 2 2
07.10.16
Četvrtfinale
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 7
Leon Schutt 0 1 67
07.10.16
Četvrtfinale
Lukas Mugevicius 2 6 7
Julian Onken 0 3 64
07.10.16
Četvrtfinale
Denys Mylokostov 2 6 7
Vladyslav Manafov 0 4 61
07.10.16
Četvrtfinale
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 4 7
Adrian Andrzejczuk 1 3 6 5
06.10.16
2. kolo
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 4 4
06.10.16
2. kolo
Lukas Mugevicius 2 6 6
Francesco Ferrari 0 4 1
06.10.16
2. kolo
Julian Onken 2 6 6
Stanislav Poplavskyy 0 1 4
06.10.16
2. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 3 4
06.10.16
2. kolo
Denys Mylokostov 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 1 2
06.10.16
2. kolo
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 7
Alexander Lebedyn 0 3 5
06.10.16
2. kolo
Leon Schutt 2 6 6
Yuriy Kryvoy 0 4 3
06.10.16
2. kolo
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Oleg Koval 0 2 4
03.10.16
1. kolo
Stanislav Poplavskyy 2 6 6
Denis Milchenko 0 0 2
03.10.16
1. kolo
Julian Onken 2 7 7
Anatoliy Petrenko 0 65 612
03.10.16
1. kolo
Marat Deviatiarov 2 7 6
Igor Karpovets 0 5 1
03.10.16
1. kolo
Daniil Zarichanskyy 2 6 6
Olexiy Kolisnyk 0 4 2
04.10.16
1. kolo
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Denys Gevel 0 3 2
04.10.16
1. kolo
Denis Yevseyev 2 7 2 6
Krisjanis Stabins 1 64 6 1
04.10.16
1. kolo
Lukas Mugevicius 2 6 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 1 74 2 3
04.10.16
1. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 0 1 1
04.10.16
1. kolo
Denys Mylokostov 2 6 6
Gleb Alekseenko 0 2 1
04.10.16
1. kolo
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 4 6
Bogdan Didenko 1 1 6 2
04.10.16
1. kolo
Yuriy Kryvoy 2 6 7
Vadim Alekseenko 0 3 62
04.10.16
1. kolo
Leon Schutt 2 6 6
Tadas Babelis 0 1 3
04.10.16
1. kolo
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Maksim Malyshev 0 4 2
04.10.16
1. kolo
Oleg Koval 2 7 1 6
Vladyslav Lobak 1 65 6 2
04.10.16
1. kolo
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 0 3
04.10.16
1. kolo
Alexander Lebedyn 2 7 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 69 2
03.10.16
kval.
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh 0 2 4
03.10.16
kval.
Yuriy Kryvoy 2 6 6
Maksim Malyshev 0 4 2
03.10.16
kval.
Oleg Koval 2 6 4 6
Ivan Derepa 1 2 6 1
03.10.16
kval.
Tadas Babelis 2 7 6
Giorgi Javakhishvili 0 65 3
03.10.16
kval.
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Danylo Veremeychuk 0 3 1
03.10.16
kval.
Denys Gevel 2 0 7 7
Dmytro Kamynin 1 6 61 5
03.10.16
kval.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 7
Vadym Zrazhevskyy 0 4 5
03.10.16
kval.
Vladyslav Lobak 2 6 7
Piotr Zbroja 0 1 5
03.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Dmytro Kamynin 2 4 6 7
Giovanni Oradini 1 6 4 65
03.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Derepa 2 6 6
Danyil Chornous 0 1 2
03.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Maksim Malyshev 2 4 6 6
Oleksander Kyrychenko 1 6 3 2
03.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 2 3
03.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Yuriy Kryvoy 2 6 6
Oleg Kurbatov 0 3 3
03.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Giorgi Javakhishvili 2 6 6
Alexey Prokopchuk 0 1 2
03.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Piotr Zbroja 2 6 6
Pavlo Kulabukhov 0 4 0
03.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Oleg Koval 1 1
Vincent Van Den Honert odustajanje 0 0
03.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Tadas Babelis 2 6 6
Tomas Vaise 0 1 3
03.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Mateusz Smolicki 0 1 1
03.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Danylo Veremeychuk 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 2 4
03.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Denys Gevel 2 6 6
Roman Kucherenko 0 1 4
03.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Vadym Zrazhevskyy 1 w/o
Alexandr Kushakov 0
03.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Artsiom Dabryian 0 1 3
03.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Vladyslav Lobak 2 6 6
Roman Boychuk 0 2 3
03.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Aleksandr Malyshev 0 4 1
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Derepa 2 6 6 7
Egor Baklanov 1 2 76 5
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Ilya Degoduk 0 4 1
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Oleg Kurbatov 2 3 6 6
Vasil Yehorov 1 6 3 4
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Oleg Koval 2 6 6 7
Gabriele Moghini 1 0 77 67
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Oleksander Kyrychenko 2 6 6
Nikita Revin 0 1 3
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Giovanni Oradini 2 6 6
Artur Bondar 0 0 0
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Alexey Prokopchuk 2 2 6 6
Kyrylo Kudyma 1 6 2 3
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Artsiom Dabryian 2 7 6
Aleksandr Braynin 0 5 3
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Roman Kucherenko 2 6 6
Nikita Repkin 0 0 0
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Roman Boychuk 2 6 6
Maxim Bulat 0 3 2
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Vadym Zrazhevskyy 2 7 6
Vadym Prynko 0 65 3
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Mateusz Smolicki 2 6 6
Denis Parshutin 0 3 1
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Pavlo Kulabukhov 2 7 6
Vsevolod Oliynyk 0 5 3
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Vaise 2 6 6
Daniil Strelchenko 0 2 0
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 7
Dominik Nazaruk 0 2 66
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Michal Kominek 0 1 4
muškarci parovi tvrda Ukraine Ukraine F6 Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.16
Finale
Vladyslav Manafov/Lukas Mugevicius 2 6 6
Marat Deviatiarov/Francesco Vilardo 0 2 2
03.10.16
Polufinale
Vladyslav Manafov/Lukas Mugevicius 2 6 2 10
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Mateusz Smolicki 1 2 6 2
03.10.16
Polufinale
Marat Deviatiarov/Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Oleksandr Bielinskyi/Oleg Prihodko 0 3 2
03.10.16
Četvrtfinale
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Mateusz Smolicki 2 4 6 10
Oleg Koval/Alexey Prokopchuk 1 6 4 8
03.10.16
Četvrtfinale
Oleksandr Bielinskyi/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian/Denis Yevseyev 0 4 2
03.10.16
Četvrtfinale
Vladyslav Manafov/Lukas Mugevicius 1 w/o
Krisjanis Stabins/Daniil Zarichanskyy 0
03.10.16
Četvrtfinale
Marat Deviatiarov/Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Bogdan Didenko/Alexander Lebedyn 0 1 4
03.10.16
1. kolo
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Mateusz Smolicki 2 6 6
Igor Karpovets/Vladyslav Lobak 0 3 2
03.10.16
1. kolo
Yurii Dzhavakian/Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Artsiom Dabryian/Denys Mylokostov 0 4 4
03.10.16
1. kolo
Oleksandr Bielinskyi/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Stanislav Poplavskyy/Danylo Veremeychuk 0 2 0
03.10.16
1. kolo
Bogdan Didenko/Alexander Lebedyn 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov/Vladyslav Orlov 0 3 3
03.10.16
1. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov/Lukas Mugevicius 2 6 6
Dmytro Kamynin/Denis Milchenko 0 4 4
03.10.16
1. kolo
Krisjanis Stabins/Daniil Zarichanskyy 2 6 6
Aleksandr Malyshev/Maksim Malyshev 0 4 4
03.10.16
1. kolo
Oleg Koval/Alexey Prokopchuk 2 6 2 11
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Anatoliy Petrenko 1 3 6 9
03.10.16
1. kolo
Marat Deviatiarov/Francesco Vilardo 2 6 2 13
Gleb Alekseenko/Vadim Alekseenko 1 3 6 11