muškarci singl zemlja Brazil Rio de Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.19
Finale
Laslo Djere 2 6 7
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 3 5
23.02.19
Polufinale
Laslo Djere 1 w/o
Aljaz Bedene 0
23.02.19
Polufinale
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 3 6
Pablo Cuevas 1 3 6 3
22.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 3 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 3 6 3
22.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Aljaz Bedene 2 4 6 6
Hugo Dellien 1 6 2 3
22.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Laslo Djere 2 6 7
Casper Ruud 0 4 5
22.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 4 3
20.02.19
2. kolo
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 3 4
20.02.19
2. kolo
Hugo Dellien 2 7 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 5 4
20.02.19
2. kolo
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 7 5 7
Cameron Norrie 1 66 7 64
20.02.19
2. kolo
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 7 6
Christian Garin 0 5 4
21.02.19
2. kolo
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 0 1 4
21.02.19
2. kolo
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 3 7 6
Federico Delbonis 1 6 5 3
21.02.19
2. kolo
Laslo Djere 2 6 6
Taro Daniel 0 4 2
21.02.19
2. kolo
Casper Ruud 2 6 3 6
Joao Sousa 1 3 6 4
19.02.19
1. kolo
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 7 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 67 3
19.02.19
1. kolo
Aljaz Bedene 2 7 7
Marco Cecchinato 0 5 61
19.02.19
1. kolo
Joao Sousa 2 6 3 6
Guido Pella 1 4 6 4
19.02.19
1. kolo
Federico Delbonis 2 6 7
Malek Jaziri 0 3 5
19.02.19
1. kolo
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa 0 3 2
19.02.19
1. kolo
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Guido Andreozzi 0 4 4
19.02.19
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 2 7 6
Elias Ymer 1 6 5 2
19.02.19
1. kolo
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6 7
Nicolas Jarry 1 3 75 66
19.02.19
1. kolo
Laslo Djere 2 6 6
Dominic Thiem 0 3 3
19.02.19
1. kolo
Christian Garin 2 7 6
Maximilian Marterer 0 5 3
19.02.19
1. kolo
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Dusan Lajovic 0 2 1
19.02.19
1. kolo
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 7 6
Leonardo Mayer 0 65 4
19.02.19
1. kolo
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6
Fabio Fognini 0 2 3
20.02.19
1. kolo
Pablo Cuevas 1 6 4
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman odustajanje 0 1 1
20.02.19
1. kolo
Taro Daniel 2 3 6 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 6 3 2
20.02.19
1. kolo
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Carlos Berlocq 0 1 2
17.02.19
kval.
Hugo Dellien 2 6 7
Carlos Berlocq 0 3 62
17.02.19
kval.
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 7 6
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 0 65 2
17.02.19
kval.
Elias Ymer 2 6 1 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 4 6 4
17.02.19
kval.
Casper Ruud 2 7 6
Facundo Bagnis 0 5 4
16.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Carlos Berlocq 2 6 6
Natan Rodrigues 0 3 1
16.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 6 3 6
Matteo Donati 1 2 6 1
16.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 7
Kimmer Coppejans 0 4 5
16.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Hugo Dellien 2 6 1 6
Rafael Matos 1 4 6 0
16.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 7 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 63 1
16.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Elias Ymer 2 3 7 6
Joao Domingues 1 6 5 3
16.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 3 7
Mateus Alves (2001) 1 4 6 5
16.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Casper Ruud 2 7 7
Thomaz Bellucci 0 63 66
muškarci parovi zemlja Brazil Rio de Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.19
Finale
Maximo Gonzalez/Nicolas Jarry 2 6 6 10
Thomaz Bellucci/Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 1 73 3 7
22.02.19
Polufinale
Thomaz Bellucci/Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 6 7
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni 0 4 63
22.02.19
Polufinale
Maximo Gonzalez/Nicolas Jarry 2 3 7 10
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 1 6 5 7
21.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 0 2 3
21.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Thomaz Bellucci/Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6 10
Marcelo Melo/Bruno Soares 1 2 76 5
21.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Maximo Gonzalez/Nicolas Jarry 2 4 7 12
Nikola Mektic/Horacio Zeballos 1 6 65 10
21.02.19
Četvrtfinale
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni 2 3 6 10
Marcelo Demoliner/Frederik Nielsen 1 6 4 3
20.02.19
1. kolo
Marcelo Melo/Bruno Soares 2 7 3 10
Mateus Alves (2001)/Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 67 6 8
20.02.19
1. kolo
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6
Nicholas Monroe/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 4 1
20.02.19
1. kolo
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 2 6 13
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Fernando Romboli 1 6 3 11
20.02.19
1. kolo
Marcelo Demoliner/Frederik Nielsen 2 6 7
Pablo Cuevas/Marc Lopez 0 0 66
20.02.19
1. kolo
Thomaz Bellucci/Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 2 6 10
Cameron Norrie/Joao Sousa 1 6 3 4
20.02.19
1. kolo
Maximo Gonzalez/Nicolas Jarry 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato/Dusan Lajovic 0 4 1
20.02.19
1. kolo
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni 2 2 6 10
Malek Jaziri/Leonardo Mayer 1 6 2 6
20.02.19
1. kolo
Nikola Mektic/Horacio Zeballos 2 7 6
Austin Krajicek/Artem Sitak 0 61 1