muškarci singl dvorana France M25 Saint Dizier Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
Finale
Hugo Grenier 2 6 7
Harold Mayot 0 1 5
09.11.19
Polufinale
Hugo Grenier 2 6 4 7
Benjamin Bonzi 1 3 6 67
09.11.19
Polufinale
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 3 4
08.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6 6
Daniel Masur 1 1 74 3
08.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Hugo Grenier 2 6 7 7
Elmar Ejupovic 1 74 65 5
08.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 3 4
08.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Harold Mayot 2 6 2 6
Alexis Gautier 1 1 6 3
07.11.19
2. kolo
Elmar Ejupovic 2 7 2 6
Sandro Ehrat 1 64 6 3
07.11.19
2. kolo
Daniel Masur 2 7 6
Arthur Reymond 0 64 1
07.11.19
2. kolo
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 4 2
07.11.19
2. kolo
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Evan Furness 0 2 2
07.11.19
2. kolo
Alexis Gautier 2 4 7 6
Peter Torebko 1 6 67 0
07.11.19
2. kolo
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 3 1
07.11.19
2. kolo
Louis Dussin 2 6 3 7
Quentin Robert (1994) 1 3 6 66
07.11.19
2. kolo
Harold Mayot 1 2
Marc-Andrea Huesler odustajanje 0 3
05.11.19
1. kolo
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Gabriel Petit 0 4 2
05.11.19
1. kolo
Hugo Grenier 2 6 7
Hugo Schott 0 3 65
05.11.19
1. kolo
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens 0 3 3
05.11.19
1. kolo
Ergi Kirkin 2 2 6 6
Ronan Joncour 1 6 3 4
06.11.19
1. kolo
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Alexandre Peyrot 0 4 2
06.11.19
1. kolo
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Albano Olivetti 0 4 4
06.11.19
1. kolo
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 3 6 6
Sebastien Boltz 1 6 1 4
06.11.19
1. kolo
Daniel Masur 2 7 6
Mick Lescure 0 63 1
06.11.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 7
Matteo Martineau 0 3 5
06.11.19
1. kolo
Alexis Gautier 1 w/o
Maxime Hamou 0
06.11.19
1. kolo
Corentin Denolly 2 6 7
Luca Vanni 0 3 62
06.11.19
1. kolo
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 7 6
Peter Kobelt 0 64 3
06.11.19
1. kolo
Arthur Reymond 2 7 6
Boris Fassbender 0 5 3
06.11.19
1. kolo
Louis Dussin 2 7 6
Maxence Beauge 0 64 3
06.11.19
1. kolo
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 4 7
Louis Lechevretel 1 1 6 65
06.11.19
1. kolo
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 1 4
05.11.19
kval.
Albano Olivetti 2 7 3 10
Paul Cayre 1 64 6 8
05.11.19
kval.
Mick Lescure 2 6 3 10
Sebastien Boltz 1 4 6 8
05.11.19
kval.
Peter Kobelt 2 7 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 63 4
05.11.19
kval.
Alexandre Peyrot 2 4 6 12
Thomas Laurent 1 6 3 10
05.11.19
kval.
Louis Lechevretel 2 7 7
Maxence Beauge 0 63 5
05.11.19
kval.
Arthur Reymond 2 1 6 10
Joffrey De Schepper 1 6 3 7
05.11.19
kval.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 1 3
05.11.19
kval.
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Martin Breysach 0 3 1
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Timo Legout 0 4 3
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Mick Lescure 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 2 2
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Sebastien Boltz 2 6 6
Imrane Bentekhici 0 4 4
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6
Max Van Wijk 0 1 1
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 6
Titouan Droguet 0 4 4
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Peter Kobelt 2 6 7
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 3 64
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Paul Cayre 2 7 7
Maxence Broville 0 5 64
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexandre Peyrot 2 2 6 12
Arthur Bouquier 1 6 3 10
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Louis Lechevretel 2 6 6
Tom Paris 0 3 2
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 6
Charles Minc 0 3 2
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Maxence Beauge 2 6 6 10
Valentin Guenther 1 75 4 4
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Damien Bayard 0 1 4
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Tom Biston 0 3 2
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Pietri 2 7 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 5 2
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot 0 2 2
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Martin Breysach 2 6 7
Hugo Pontico 0 2 64
muškarci parovi dvorana France M25 Saint Dizier Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.19
Finale
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Harold Mayot 2 6 0 10
Benjamin Bonzi/Corentin Denolly 1 4 6 8
04.11.19
Polufinale
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Harold Mayot 1 w/o
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Daniel Masur 0
04.11.19
Polufinale
Benjamin Bonzi/Corentin Denolly 2 6 5 10
Gabriel Petit/Hugo Pontico 1 3 7 7
04.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Gabriel Petit/Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Maxence Beauge/Benjamin Pietri 0 0 4
04.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Daniel Masur 2 1 6 10
Arthur Bouquier/Albano Olivetti 1 6 3 8
04.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Milan Radojkovic/Peter Torebko 0 4 4
04.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Benjamin Bonzi/Corentin Denolly 2 6 7
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott 0 4 62
04.11.19
1. kolo
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott 2 4 6 11
Julien De Cuyper/Arthur Reymond 1 6 0 9
04.11.19
1. kolo
Gabriel Petit/Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Joffrey De Schepper/Louis Dussin 0 2 4
04.11.19
1. kolo
Milan Radojkovic/Peter Torebko 1 2
Ronan Joncour/Maxime Tchoutakian odustajanje 0 1
04.11.19
1. kolo
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Daniel Masur 2 6 7
Peter Kobelt/Mick Lescure 0 4 5
04.11.19
1. kolo
Arthur Bouquier/Albano Olivetti 2 2 6 10
Imrane Bentekhici/Sebastien Boltz 1 6 4 4
04.11.19
1. kolo
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Harold Mayot 2 6 7
Boris Fassbender/Paul Valsecchi 0 2 62
04.11.19
1. kolo
Maxence Beauge/Benjamin Pietri 2 6 7
Scott Clayton/Evan Furness 0 3 5
04.11.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Bonzi/Corentin Denolly 1 w/o
Yannick Mertens/Luca Vanni 0