muškarci singl zemlja Spain M15 Vigo Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
18.08.19
Finale
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 7 7
Rigele Te 0 62 60
17.08.19
Polufinale
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Arthur Reymond 0 1 4
17.08.19
Polufinale
Rigele Te 2 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 2 0
16.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 0 0
16.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Rigele Te 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 1 4
16.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 1 3 76 2
16.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 3 7
Pol Toledo Bague 1 3 6 5
15.08.19
2. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 7
Joan B Borras Isern 0 2 5
15.08.19
2. kolo
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 3 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 3 6 4
15.08.19
2. kolo
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Alvaro Blanco Damea 0 2 3
15.08.19
2. kolo
Rigele Te 2 6 7
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 0 3 64
15.08.19
2. kolo
Arthur Reymond 2 4 6 6
Xin Gao 1 6 4 3
15.08.19
2. kolo
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 3 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 1 2 6 4
15.08.19
2. kolo
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 4 6 6
Rafael Matos 1 6 3 4
15.08.19
2. kolo
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 2 6 2 7
Yecong He 1 4 6 5
13.08.19
1. kolo
Xin Gao 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 4 5
13.08.19
1. kolo
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 3 3
13.08.19
1. kolo
Arthur Reymond 2 4 6 7
Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 6 3 64
13.08.19
1. kolo
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
David Cao Pardal 0 1 4
14.08.19
1. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 0 4
14.08.19
1. kolo
Pol Toledo Bague 2 7 6
Miguel Damas 0 5 3
14.08.19
1. kolo
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Xavier Gabarro 0 4 2
14.08.19
1. kolo
Yecong He 2 7 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 5 2
14.08.19
1. kolo
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 2 6 6
Aoran Wang 0 4 1
14.08.19
1. kolo
Rigele Te 2 4 6 6
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo 1 6 3 1
14.08.19
1. kolo
Alvaro Blanco Damea 2 7 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 5 4
14.08.19
1. kolo
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6
Francisco Andreu Garcia 0 4 4
14.08.19
1. kolo
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Luis Fernandez Labarta 0 1 2
14.08.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 3 7 6
Maxime Mora 1 6 64 3
14.08.19
1. kolo
Joan B Borras Isern 2 6 6
Tomas Curras Abasolo 0 3 4
14.08.19
1. kolo
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 2 4 6 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 1 6 1 3
13.08.19
kval.
Alvaro Blanco Damea 2 6 6
Ignacio Benzal Alia 0 0 1
13.08.19
kval.
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Carles Batlle 0 1 4
13.08.19
kval.
Joan B Borras Isern 2 6 6
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 0 2 1
13.08.19
kval.
Sheil Kotecha 2 7 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 61 3
13.08.19
kval.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6
Cameron Henricy Trigolos 0 1 3
13.08.19
kval.
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 7 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 65 4
13.08.19
kval.
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 2 5 7 10
Jordan Chiu 1 7 5 2
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 2 2
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 2 3 6 10
Roberto Rodriguez-Vazquez 1 6 1 0
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Alvaro Blanco Damea 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 4 4
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Oscar Traviesa Mola 0 0 2
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Joao Sousa 2 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Joan B Borras Isern 2 7 6
Ruben Busch 0 66 0
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 4 10
Anatoliy Petrenko 1 3 6 7
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Carles Batlle 2 4 6 10
Simon Arca Costas 1 6 0 8
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Jordan Chiu 2 6 6
Roger Ordeig 0 0 4
12.08.19
1. kolo kval.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 5 7 10
Victor Casadevall Gras 1 7 64 3
muškarci parovi zemlja Spain M15 Vigo Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
Finale
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Rafael Matos 2 7 6
Xin Gao/Aoran Wang 0 5 2
12.08.19
Polufinale
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Rafael Matos 2 6 6 11
Alberto Barroso Campos/Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 77 2 9
12.08.19
Polufinale
Xin Gao/Aoran Wang 2 7 6
Pedro Vives Marcos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 64 1
12.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri/Eduardo Ribeiro 0 4 3
12.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Xin Gao/Aoran Wang 2 6 6
Maxime Mora/Arthur Reymond 0 4 4
12.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Pedro Vives Marcos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 7
Tomas Curras Abasolo/Antonio Muniz Hidalgo 0 2 64
12.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Alberto Barroso Campos/Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Xavier Gabarro/Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 0 4 0
12.08.19
1. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Jordan Chiu/Vito Dell'Elba 0 2 4
12.08.19
1. kolo
Xin Gao/Aoran Wang 2 6 6
Victor Casadevall Gras/Pol Fernandez 0 4 4
12.08.19
1. kolo
Pedro Vives Marcos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 1 6 10
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Pol Toledo Bague 1 6 2 5
12.08.19
1. kolo
Alberto Barroso Campos/Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Iago Fernandez-Reija Varela/Roberto Rodriguez-Vazquez 0 1 4
12.08.19
1. kolo
Sergi Perez Contri/Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha/Anatoliy Petrenko 0 4 4
12.08.19
1. kolo
Xavier Gabarro/Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 2 6 3 10
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros/Vicente Oliver Moratalla 1 2 6 7
12.08.19
1. kolo
Tomas Curras Abasolo/Antonio Muniz Hidalgo 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 62 4
12.08.19
1. kolo
Maxime Mora/Arthur Reymond 2 6 3 10
David Cao Pardal/Luis Fernandez Labarta 1 3 6 6