muškarci singl tvrda Egypt M15 Sharm El Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
2. kolo
Alessandro Petrone 1 w/o
Petr Hajek 0
12.03.20
2. kolo
Mats Rosenkranz 1 w/o
Filip Duda 0
11.03.20
1. kolo
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 4 7 6
Amr Asrawy 1 6 63 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Egor Novikov 0 3 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Marco Brugnerotto 0 2 1
11.03.20
1. kolo
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6 7
Kai Lemstra 1 4 76 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Alessandro Petrone 2 7 6
Dmitry Kovkin 0 5 0
11.03.20
1. kolo
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 0 0 1
11.03.20
1. kolo
David Perez Sanz 2 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 1 6 1 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 6
Tyler Mercier 0 5 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Noah Thurner 0 1 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Soichiro Moritani 2 4 7 6
Nathan Seateun 1 6 63 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 6 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 0 2 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 0 4 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Kristof Minarik 0 3 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Filip Duda 2 6 6
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib 0 2 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Egor Noskin 2 7 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 5 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Jan Pleva 0 3 4
10.03.20
kval.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Tino Kovacic 0 2 4
10.03.20
kval.
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib 2 6 3 10
Luca Fantini 1 4 6 6
10.03.20
kval.
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Jarno Jans 0 3 3
10.03.20
kval.
Jan Pleva 2 6 6
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 0 2 4
10.03.20
kval.
Niels Visker 2 7 6
Samuel Beren 0 66 1
10.03.20
kval.
Egor Novikov 2 6 6
Quentin Gueydan 0 4 0
09.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Leonardo Chiari 0 1 3
09.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 2 6 6
Tom Abelevich 0 4 3
09.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Quentin Gueydan 2 4 7 10
Sergo Sikharulidze 1 6 65 3
09.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib 2 6 6
Jan Jermar 0 4 4
09.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Samuel Beren 2 6 6
Maik Moraing 0 1 4
09.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 1 4
09.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Tino Kovacic 2 6 6 10
Stylianos Poutis 1 78 1 4
09.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Jan Pleva 2 6 6
Iacopo Sada 0 4 4
09.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Niels Visker 2 6 4 13
Davide Pozzi 1 4 6 11
09.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Jarno Jans 2 6 6
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 0 3 2
09.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Egor Novikov 2 6 6
Dean Thurner 0 0 0
09.03.20
2. kolo kval.
Luca Fantini 2 7 6
Giordan Kunz 0 5 1
08.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Tom Abelevich 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 0 0
08.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Chiari 2 7 5 10
Andrea Marra 1 64 7 7
08.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Jan Pleva 2 6 6
Makary Adamek 0 4 4
08.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Jan Jermar 2 6 6
Vadim Kontseba 0 2 3
08.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Sasnouski 0 4 2
08.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Jarno Jans 2 6 6
Daiki Yoshimura 0 3 3
08.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 7 6
Vlad Stoica 0 5 3
08.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Luca Fantini 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 1 1
muškarci parovi tvrda Egypt M15 Sharm El Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
Četvrtfinale
Vladyslav Manafov/David Perez Sanz 1 w/o
Makary Adamek/Kristof Minarik 0
12.03.20
Četvrtfinale
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 w/o
Petr Hajek/Nathan Seateun 0
10.03.20
1. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov/David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov/Tyler Mercier 0 2 4
10.03.20
1. kolo
Marco Brugnerotto/Davide Pozzi 2 6 6
Jarno Jans/Niels Visker 0 2 4
10.03.20
1. kolo
Jan Jermar/Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega/Alessandro Petrone 0 3 2
10.03.20
1. kolo
Makary Adamek/Kristof Minarik 2 6 7
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda/Quentin Gueydan 0 2 65
10.03.20
1. kolo
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Erik Crepaldi/Francesco Vilardo 0 3 2
10.03.20
1. kolo
Petr Hajek/Nathan Seateun 2 6 3 10
Filip Duda/Luca Prevosto 1 2 6 8
10.03.20
1. kolo
Samuel Beren/Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6
Leonardo Chiari/Luca Fantini 0 1 3
10.03.20
1. kolo
Kai Lemstra/Piotr Matuszewski 2 7 6
Chien-Hsun Lo/Soichiro Moritani 0 68 4